walk-in Team

Banner walk-in Team

Management walk-in

Portrait Valentin Futterer

Dr. Valentin Futterer

  • Adresse

    Geb. 40.44

    Engler-Bunte-Ring 13
    76131 Karlsruhe

Portrait Sebastian Hartmann

Sebastian Hartmann

  • Adresse

    Geb. 40.44

    Engler-Bunte-Ring 13
    76131 Karlsruhe

Raphael Schilling

Raphael Schilling

  • Adresse

    Geb. 40.44

    Engler-Bunte-Ring 13
    76131 Karlsruhe

Schild walk-in Team
Course managementCourse
Annalena AlbickerFitness-Basic
Julia BavendiekTabata and Fat Burner
Dominik BeckFitness-Basic
Cornelia BeckerFitness-Special TosoX
Jil BeyerFitness-Special Fit Mix & Belly intensive
Anja BuschFitness
Andjelko CelanFitness-Basic
Julia FleischmannFitness-Special Muscle Power & Power Yoga
Sarah HöfersFitness-Special Zumba
Katharina IllnerVinyasa Yoga
Leonie MiddelFitness-Basic
Marina MrkonjicFitness
Katharina MuellerFitness-Basic
Lisa NeuselFitness-Special Deep Work
Petra NurembergerFitness-Special Aqua-Fit
Anne ProbstFitness-Special Zumba
Tanja SacherFitness-Basic & PowerWorkout
Laurenz ThielFitness-Basic
Hoa TranFitness
Ev VossmannFitness-Basic
Annette WeberFitness-Special Step Aerobic & BBPo
Schild Trainerteam walk-in
TrainerCurrent shifts
Ardian BairamiSat from 13:30 - 18:00
Paul BeckJumper
Alexander BeckmannSpringer
Julian BeiselWed from 19:00 - 23:00
Arne Breitlingjumper
Julia Burkartjumper
Marcel DavisJumper
Niclas DotzauerThu from 19:00 to 23:00
Marco EschMon from 11:00 - 15:00
Marian FischerMon from 19:00 - 23:00
Dimitri GoettJumper
Enrico Höflerjumper
Maxim KamintchanKnight
Leonard KellerSat from 08:45 - 13:30
Thorsten KleinWed from 06:45 - 11:00
Antonia KnipperJumper
Simon Kolbjumper
Oliver LangJumper
Marcel LienauJumper
Felix MumbacherFri from 15:00 - 19:00
Annika OttoWed from 11:00 - 15:00
Timo PohSpringer
Johannes RauhJumper
Marvin RauprichFri from 19:00 to 23:00
Carl Schauflerjumper
Raphael SchillingThu from 15:00 - 19:00
Jonas SchlörThu from 11:00 - 15:00
Max SchneiderTue from 11:00 - 15:00
Pascal SchwabFri from 11:00 - 15:00 hrs
Andreas StachJumper
Anna SteinmüllerFri 06:45 - 11:00
Marie TuchschererThu from 06:45 - 11:00
Leonie WilhelmiTue from 19:00 - 23:00 hrs
Hanja WäldeleWed 15:00 - 19:00 hrs
Nikolas WußlerMon from 06:45 - 11:00 hrs
Batin YilmazgünJumper


Trainerteam