walk-in Team

Banner walk-in Team

Leitung walk-in

Portrait Valentin Futterer

Dr. Valentin Futterer

  • Adresse

    Geb. 40.44

    Engler-Bunte-Ring 13
    76131 Karlsruhe

Portrait Sebastian Hartmann

Sebastian Hartmann

  • Adresse

    Geb. 40.44

    Engler-Bunte-Ring 13
    76131 Karlsruhe

Raphael Schilling

Raphael Schilling

  • Adresse

    Geb. 40.44

    Engler-Bunte-Ring 13
    76131 Karlsruhe

Schild walk-in Team
Kursleitung Kurs
Annalena Albicker Fitness-Basic
Julia Bavendiek Tabata und Fat Burner
Dominik Beck Fitness-Basic
Cornelia Becker Fitness-Special TosoX
Jil Beyer Fitness-Special Fit Mix & Bauch intensiv
Anja Busch Fitness
Andjelko Celan Fitness-Basic
Julia Fleischmann Fitness-Special Muscle Power & Power Yoga
Sarah Höfers Fitness-Special Zumba
Katharina Illner Vinyasa Yoga
Leonie Middel Fitness-Basic
Marina Mrkonjic Fitness
Katharina Müller Fitness-Basic
Lisa Neusel Fitness-Special Deep Work
Petra Nürnberger Fitness-Special Aqua-Fit
Anne Probst Fitness-Special Zumba
Tanja Sacher Fitness-Basic & PowerWorkout
Laurenz Thiel Fitness-Basic
Hoa Tran Fitness
Ev Vossmann Fitness-Basic
Annette Weber Fitness-Special Step Aerobic & BBPo
Schild Trainerteam walk-in
Trainer Aktuelle Schichten
Ardian Bairami Sa von 13:30 - 18:00 Uhr
Paul Beck Springer
Alexander Beckmann Springer
Julian Beisel Mi von 19:00 - 23:00 Uhr
Arne Breitling Springer
Julia Burkart Springerin
Marcel Davis Springer
Niclas Dotzauer Do von 19:00 - 23:00 Uhr
Marco Esch  Mo von 11:00 - 15:00 Uhr
Marian Fischer Mo von 19:00 - 23:00 Uhr
Dimitri Götte Springer
Enrico Höfler Springer
Maxim Kamintchan Springer
Leonard Keller Sa von 08:45 - 13:30 Uhr
Thorsten Klein Mi von 06:45 - 11:00 Uhr
Antonia Knipper Springerin
Simon Kolb Springer
Oliver Lang Springer
Marcel Lienau Springer
Felix Mumbacher Fr von 15:00 - 19:00 Uhr
Annika Otto Mi von 11:00 - 15:00 Uhr
Timo Poh Springer
Johannes Rauh Springer
Marvin Rauprich Fr von 19:00 - 23:00 Uhr
Carl Schaufler Springer
Raphael Schilling Do von 15:00 - 19:00 Uhr
Jonas Schlör Do von 11:00 - 15:00 Uhr
Max Schneider Di von 11:00 - 15:00 Uhr
Pascal Schwab Fr von 11:00 - 15:00 Uhr
Andreas Stach Springer
Anna Steinmüller Fr 06:45 - 11:00 Uhr
Marie Tuchscherer Do von 06:45 - 11:00 Uhr
Leonie Wilhelmi Di von 19:00 - 23:00 Uhr
Hanja Wäldele Mi 15:00 - 19:00 Uhr Uhr
Nikolas Wußler Mo von 06:45 - 11:00 Uhr
Batin Yilmazgün Springer

 

Impressionen aus dem walk-in