Orientierungslauf

Ergebnisse

Ergebnisse Einzel (Heiligenberg)
Ergebnisse Staffel
Zwischenzeiten Staffel


DHM Heidelberg Fr 03.06.2011 00:04
Ergebnis erzeugt von OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008


   Pl Name                         Jg Verein                           Zeit 



DHM Damen  (21)           5.4 km  290 Hm   16 P   

    1 Schmalfeld Karin             76 Uni Paderborn                   50:16 
    2 Böhm Marie-Christine         89 HS Reutlingen                   57:39 
    3 von Gaza Anke                71 Uni Göttingen                   59:30 
    4 Kunzendorf Anne              90 Uni Hohenheim                 1:02:16 
    5 Neelmeijer Julia             86 TU Dresden                    1:02:18 
    6 Giertz Sandra                84 DSHS Köln                     1:03:35 
    7 Winkler Marie                89 TU Braunschweig               1:08:28 
    8 Buhler Claudia               90 Uni Göttingen                 1:11:53 
    9 Schönebeck Grete             89 DSHS Köln                     1:13:05 
   10 Schulze Eija                 78 Uni Freiburg                  1:18:21 
   11 Graumann Friederike          91 Uni Ulm                       1:18:34 
   12 Müller Tessa                 92 TU München                    1:18:56 
   13 Kääriäinen Sophie            90 TU Dresden                    1:20:24 
   14 Hartenstein Astrid           87 Uni Jena                      1:22:23 
   15 Schlesier Julia              87 Uni Freiburg                  1:25:12 
   16 Roßberg Sylva                91 TU Dresden                    1:30:31 
   17 Oemus Daniela                89 Uni Jena                      1:37:36 
   18 Pussak Maren                 84 DSHS Köln                     1:44:58 

      Wolfram Ninett               90 Uni Göttingen                  Fehlst 
      Seib Jenny                   86 TU Braunschweig                 N Ang 
      Schröter Myrea               84 TU Dresden                      N Ang 



DHM Herren  (30)          7.9 km  410 Hm   22 P   

    1 Riechers Sören               87 Uni Bielefeld                 1:03:16 
    2 Kretzschmar Matthias         90 TU Dresden                    1:07:55 
    3 Lützkendorf Paul             89 TU München                    1:08:50 
    4 Neumann Josef                84 TU Dresden                    1:11:16 
    5 Hofmeister Christoph         84 Uni Göttingen                 1:12:34 
    6 Doetsch Joseph               81 ETH Zürich                    1:12:48 
    7 Leideck Karsten              86 Uni Jena                      1:14:03 
    8 Zentgraf Georg               89 Uni Bielefeld                 1:14:08 
    9 Bruns Eike                   75 Uni Göttingen                 1:15:06 
   10 Kraemer Andrei               91 TU Dresden                    1:18:35 
   11 Schöps Thomas                90 TU München                    1:18:58 
   12 Bergmann Florian             89 Uni Jena                      1:19:55 
   13 Harter Camill                91 Uni Mannheim                  1:20:22 
   14 Kohr Holger                  83 Uni Saarbrücken               1:20:35 
   15 Kunzendorf Andreas           88 Uni Stuttgart                 1:27:22 
   16 Tröße Thomas                 84 TU Braunschweig               1:29:00 
   17 Berger Ananda Michael        87 HS Biberach                   1:29:25 
   18 Bohnens Carsten              87 TU Braunschweig               1:31:27 
   19 Eidmann Pascal               80 DSHS Köln                     1:35:51 
   20 Sobczak Arne Nilas           87 TU Braunschweig               1:36:15 
   21 Herrling Rolf                86 TU Clausthal                  1:41:47 
   22 Buhler Stefan                91 TU Dresden                    1:42:35 
   23 Groh Matthias                81 Uni Saarbrücken               1:45:20 
   24 Suchy Ondrej                 83 Uni Saarbrücken               1:48:31 
   25 Sinsbeck Michael             84 Uni Stuttgart                 2:13:48 

      Klein Sebastian              85 TU Braunschweig                Fehlst 
      Boeck Sascha                 89 TU Dresden                     Fehlst 
      Engeser Julian               91 Uni Göttingen                   N Ang 
      Friedrichs Bjarne            90 Uni Göttingen                   N Ang 
      Medefindt Rainer             81 DSHS Köln                       N Ang 



DHM Pokal A  (10)         4.3 km  270 Hm   13 P   

    1 Risch Björn                  75 Uni Koblenz-Landau              42:28 
    2 Dombert Philipp              82 Uni Paderborn                   46:53 
    3 Risch Nikolaus               49 Uni Paderborn                   52:52 
    4 Sültrop Hans Philipp         88 TU Braunschweig                 57:43 
    5 Bader Hans Joachim           46 Uni Frankfurt a.M.            1:00:07 
    6 Hannich Felix                89 Uni Göttingen                 1:17:04 
    7 Kemper Ricarda               85 Uni Paderborn                 1:31:45 
    8 Hoppe Jörn                   85 TU Clausthal                  1:32:40 
    9 Schumacher Johannes          84 TU Clausthal                  2:08:48 

      Herrling Dirk                85 TU Clausthal                   Fehlst 



DHM Pokal B  (2)          2.8 km  160 Hm   8 P    

    1 Haupt Christoph              86 TU Clausthal                    58:29 
    2 Che Kai                      78 TU Clausthal                  1:19:03 





DHM Staffel Fr 03.06.2011 14:54
Ergebnis erzeugt von OS2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008


   Pl   Stnr Name                       Staffel                                 Zeit      Zeit 


Herren  (10/11) nach Läufer 6   Ergebnis 

    1     13 Christoph Hofmeister       Uni Göttingen                          18:49   1:45:50 
    2      5 Karsten Leideck            Uni Jena                               17:53   1:57:22 
    3     12 Tessa Müller               TU München                             26:39   1:57:31 
    4      8 Robert Wirth               Uni Saarbrücken                        26:06   2:07:53 

          15 Dirk Herrling              TU Clausthal                          Fehlst    Fehlst 
           7 Matthias Kretzschmar       TU Dresden I                           23:02    Fehlst 
          10 Karin Schmalfeld           Uni Paderborn                         Fehlst    Fehlst 
           4 Arne Sobczak               TU Braunschweig I                      18:55    Fehlst 
   AK     11 Frederike Graumann         TU Braunschweig II                     24:50    Fehlst 
          14 N.N. N.N.                  TU Dresden II                          N Ang      Aufg 



Damen  (5/5)    nach Läufer 6  Ergebnis 

    1     21 Julia Neelmeijer           TU Dresden                             16:26   2:02:10 
    2     19 Grete Schönebeck           DSHS Köln                              19:07   2:03:58 
    3     18 Anke von Gaza              Uni Göttingen                          17:40   2:05:46 

   AK     17 Eija Schulzt               WG Freiburg 1                          21:55   2:08:11 
   AK     20 Ricarda Kemper             TU Braunschweig                        36:29   2:27:45 



Rahmen  (8/8)   nach Läufer 6  Ergebnis 

    1     29 Camill Harter              Reutlingen/Mannheim/Biberach 4         17:30   1:48:05 
    2     27 Ondrej Suchy               Chemnitz/Oberbexbach/Saarbrück 2       25:09   1:52:13 
    3     30 Anne Kunzendorf            Uni Stuttgart                          21:11   2:01:31 
    4     26 Kai Che                    TU Clausthal                           32:52   3:17:01 

          25 Georg Zentgraf             Bielefeld / Landau 1                   17:00    Fehlst 
          28 Michael Thierolf           Gundelfinger TS / TV Alsbach 3         17:18    Fehlst 
          23 Alina Elter/Annika Holzh   Weingarten 1                           N Ang    Fehlst 
          24 Petra Fritscher            Weingarten 2                           N Ang    Fehlst 





DHM Staffel Mo 06.06.2011 17:02
Zwischenzeiten Ergebnis erzeugt von OS2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008


    Pl   Stnr Name                   Kat         Zeit                                                                                                             


D1  (39)                                            

     1     27 Sören Lösch            R          14:15   1(119)   2(125)   3(134)   4(133)   5(130)   6(131)   7(128)   8(127)   9(112)  10(114)  11(115)  12(116) 
            1 Chemnitz/Oberbexbach/S                      1:04     1:46     2:30     3:14     4:04     4:24     5:29     6:27     6:51     7:18     8:11     8:57 
              0.0  BC                                     1:04     0:42     0:44     0:44     0:50     0:20     1:05     0:58     0:24     0:27     0:53     0:46 
                                                       13(106)  14(103)  15(121)  16(124)  17(100)        Z                                                       
                                                          9:45    10:27    12:22    12:54    13:46    14:15                                                       
                                                          0:48     0:42     1:55     0:32     0:52     0:29                                                       
     2     28 Immanuel Berger        R          14:21   1(119)   2(126)   3(134)   4(133)   5(130)   6(131)   7(129)   8(127)   9(113)  10(114)  11(116)  12(106) 
            1 Gundelfinger TS / TV A                      1:03     1:54     2:24     3:09     3:57     4:17     5:15     6:21     6:37     7:16     8:38     9:34 
              0.0  AB                                     1:03     0:51     0:30     0:45     0:48     0:20     0:58     1:06     0:16     0:39     1:22     0:56 
                                                       13(103)  14(102)  15(121)  16(124)  17(100)        Z                                                       
                                                         10:25    10:50    12:33    13:03    13:53    14:21                                                       
                                                          0:51     0:25     1:43     0:30     0:50     0:28                                                       
     3     25 Georg Zentgraf         R          15:58   1(119)   2(126)   3(134)   4(133)   5(130)   6(131)   7(128)   8(127)   9(112)  10(114)  11(116)  12(106) 
            3 Bielefeld / Landau 1                        1:11     2:14     2:49     3:38     4:40     5:05     6:12     7:23     7:49     8:19     9:46    10:43 
              0.0  CB                                     1:11     1:03     0:35     0:49     1:02     0:25     1:07     1:11     0:26     0:30     1:27     0:57 
                                                       13(103)  14(102)  15(121)  16(124)  17(100)        Z                                                       
                                                         11:11    11:56    13:52    14:28    15:28    15:58                                                       
                                                          0:28     0:45     1:56     0:36     1:00     0:30                                                       
     4     27 Moritz Döllgast        R          16:31   1(119)   2(126)   3(134)   4(133)   5(130)   6(131)   7(128)   8(127)   9(112)  10(114)  11(115)  12(106) 
            2 Chemnitz/Oberbexbach/S                      1:17     2:17     2:57     3:48     4:46     5:06     6:13     7:23     7:50     8:20     9:19    10:23 
              0.0  CA                                     1:17     1:00     0:40     0:51     0:58     0:20     1:07     1:10     0:27     0:30     0:59     1:04 
                                                       13(104)  14(102)  15(121)  16(124)  17(100)        Z                                                       
                                                         10:46    11:45    14:42    15:12    16:04    16:31                                                       
                                                          0:23     0:59     2:57     0:30     0:52     0:27                                                       
     5     25 Björn Risch            R          16:57   1(119)   2(125)   3(134)   4(133)   5(130)   6(131)   7(128)   8(127)   9(112)  10(114)  11(115)  12(106) 
            2 Bielefeld / Landau 1                        1:17     2:13     3:04     3:56     5:01     5:26     6:47     8:05     8:33     9:07    10:10    11:24 
              0.0  BA                                     1:17     0:56     0:51     0:52     1:05     0:25     1:21     1:18     0:28     0:34     1:03     1:14 
                                                       13(104)  14(102)  15(121)  16(124)  17(100)        Z                                                       
                                                         11:52    12:57    14:54    15:26    16:24    16:57                                                       
                                                          0:28     1:05     1:57     0:32     0:58     0:33                                                       
     5     29 Camill Harter          R          16:57   1(119)   2(126)   3(134)   4(133)   5(130)   6(131)   7(129)   8(127)   9(113)  10(114)  11(115)  12(116) 
            3 Reutlingen/Mannheim/Bi                      1:12     2:07     2:42     3:29     5:09     5:50     7:03     8:16     8:36     9:20    10:49    11:37 
              0.0  AC                                     1:12     0:55     0:35     0:47     1:40     0:41     1:13     1:13     0:20     0:44     1:29     0:48 
                                                       13(106)  14(103)  15(121)  16(124)  17(100)        Z                                                       
                                                         12:24    12:53    15:03    15:38    16:31    16:57                                                       
                                                          0:47     0:29     2:10     0:35     0:53     0:26                                                       
     7     29 Ananda Michael Berger  R          17:02   1(119)   2(126)   3(134)   4(133)   5(130)   6(131)   7(128)   8(127)   9(112)  10(114)  11(116)  12(106) 
            2 Reutlingen/Mannheim/Bi                      1:12     2:13     2:56     3:47     4:49     5:11     6:27     7:53     8:24     8:55    10:31    11:24 
              0.0  CB                                     1:12     1:01     0:43     0:51     1:02     0:22     1:16     1:26     0:31     0:31     1:36     0:53 
                                                       13(103)  14(102)  15(121)  16(124)  17(100)        Z                                                       
                                                         11:57    12:43    14:39    15:43    16:36    17:02                                                       
                                                          0:33     0:46     1:56     1:04     0:53     0:26                                                       
     8     28 Shankara Isha Berger   R          17:19   1(119)   2(125)   3(134)   4(133)   5(130)   6(131)   7(128)   8(127)   9(112)  10(114)  11(115)  12(116) 
            2 Gundelfinger TS / TV A                      1:20     2:15     3:09     4:16     5:26     5:50     7:02     8:17     8:49     9:22    10:27    11:36 
              0.0  BC                                     1:20     0:55     0:54     1:07     1:10     0:24     1:12     1:15     0:32     0:33     1:05     1:09 
                                                       13(106)  14(103)  15(121)  16(124)  17(100)        Z                                                       
                                                         12:33    13:07    15:11    15:51    16:52    17:19                                                       
                                                          0:57     0:34     2:04     0:40     1:01     0:27                                                       
     9     28 Michael Thierolf       R          18:02   1(119)   2(126)   3(134)   4(133)   5(130)   6(131)   7(128)   8(127)   9(112)  10(114)  11(115)  12(106) 
            3 Gundelfinger TS / TV A                      1:07     2:12     2:45     4:40     5:36     5:57     7:02     8:38     9:05     9:38    10:37    11:48 
              0.0  CA                                     1:07     1:05     0:33     1:55     0:56     0:21     1:05     1:36     0:27     0:33     0:59     1:11 
                                                       13(104)  14(102)  15(121)  16(124)  17(100)        Z                                                       
                                                         12:12    13:41    15:39    16:32    17:32    18:02                                                       
                                                          0:24     1:29     1:58     0:53     1:00     0:30                                                       
    10     19 Sandra Giertz          D          18:22   1(119)   2(125)   3(134)   4(133)   5(130)   6(131)   7(128)   8(127)   9(112)  10(114)  11(115)  12(116) 
            1 DSHS Köln                                   1:21     2:16     3:11     4:05     5:03     5:27     7:06     8:43     9:15     9:48    11:02    11:59 
              0.0  BC                                     1:21     0:55     0:55     0:54     0:58     0:24     1:39     1:37     0:32     0:33     1:14     0:57 
                                                       13(106)  14(103)  15(121)  16(124)  17(100)        Z                                                       
                                                         12:56    13:29    16:23    16:56    17:54    18:22                                                       
                                                          0:57     0:33     2:54     0:33     0:58     0:28                                                       
    11     20 Marie Winkler          D          18:34   1(119)   2(126)   3(134)   4(133)   5(130)   6(131)   7(128)   8(127)   9(112)  10(114)  11(115)  12(106) 
            2 TU Braunschweig                             1:21     2:32     3:13     4:13     5:20     5:44     7:14     8:43     9:16     9:51    11:09    12:21 
              0.0  CA                                     1:21     1:11     0:41     1:00     1:07     0:24     1:30     1:29     0:33     0:35     1:18     1:12 
                                                       13(104)  14(102)  15(121)  16(124)  17(100)        Z                                                       
                                                         12:49    13:36    16:07    16:49    17:55    18:34                                                       
                                                          0:28     0:47     2:31     0:42     1:06     0:39                                                       
    11     29 Marie-Christine Böhm   R          18:34   1(119)   2(125)   3(134)   4(133)   5(130)   6(131)   7(128)   8(127)   9(112)  10(114)  11(115)  12(106) 
            1 Reutlingen/Mannheim/Bi                      1:17     2:13     3:10     4:06     5:08     5:30     7:56     9:12     9:41    10:13    11:25    12:33 
              0.0  BA                                     1:17     0:56     0:57     0:56     1:02     0:22     2:26     1:16     0:29     0:32     1:12     1:08 
                                                       13(104)  14(102)  15(121)  16(124)  17(100)        Z                                                       
                                                         13:09    14:02    16:18    16:57    17:57    18:34                                                       
                                                          0:36     0:53     2:16     0:39     1:00     0:37                                                       
    13     20 Jenny Seib             D          18:36   1(119)   2(126)   3(134)   4(133)   5(130)   6(131)   7(129)   8(127)   9(113)  10(114)  11(116)  12(106) 
            1 TU Braunschweig                             1:20     2:35     3:17     4:17     5:20     5:44     7:08     8:30     9:38    10:28    12:07    12:58 
              0.0  AB                                     1:20     1:15     0:42     1:00     1:03     0:24     1:24     1:22     1:08     0:50     1:39     0:51 
                                                       13(103)  14(102)  15(121)  16(124)  17(100)        Z                                                       
                                                         13:31    14:01    16:26    17:02    17:59    18:36                                                       
                                                          0:33     0:30     2:25     0:36     0:57     0:37                                                       
    14     30 Andreas Kunzendorf     R          18:39   1(119)   2(126)   3(134)   4(133)   5(130)   6(131)   7(128)   8(127)   9(112)  10(114)  11(115)  12(116) 
            2 Uni Stuttgart                               1:12     2:18     2:56     3:51     5:00     5:32     6:52     8:18     8:47     9:44    10:48    11:47 
              0.0  CC                                     1:12     1:06     0:38     0:55     1:09     0:32     1:20     1:26     0:29     0:57     1:04     0:59 
                                                       13(106)  14(103)  15(121)  16(124)  17(100)        Z                                                       
                                                         12:49    13:39    16:26    17:06    18:08    18:39                                                       
                                                          1:02     0:50     2:47     0:40     1:02     0:31                                                       
    15     17 Charlotte Murrmann     D          19:09   1(119)   2(126)   3(134)   4(133)   5(130)   6(131)   7(128)   8(127)   9(112)  10(114)  11(115)  12(106) 
            1 WG Freiburg 1                               1:27     2:45     3:27     4:30     5:43     6:09     7:42     9:09     9:39    10:15    11:34    12:47 
              0.0  CA                                     1:27     1:18     0:42     1:03     1:13     0:26     1:33     1:27     0:30     0:36     1:19     1:13 
                                                       13(104)  14(102)  15(121)  16(124)  17(100)        Z                                                       
                                                         13:18    14:11    16:33    17:14    18:24    19:09                                                       
                                                          0:31     0:53     2:22     0:41     1:10     0:45                                                       
    16     30 Michael Sinsbeck       R          19:39   1(119)   2(125)   3(134)   4(133)   5(130)   6(131)   7(128)   8(127)   9(112)  10(114)  11(116)  12(106) 
            1 Uni Stuttgart                               1:23     2:21     3:20     4:20     5:32     6:03     7:41     9:05     9:34    10:12    11:52    12:50 
              0.0  BB                                     1:23     0:58     0:59     1:00     1:12     0:31     1:38     1:24     0:29     0:38     1:40     0:58 
                                                       13(103)  14(102)  15(121)  16(124)  17(100)        Z                                                       
                                                         13:25    13:55    16:40    17:36    18:57    19:39                                                       
                                                          0:35     0:30     2:45     0:56     1:21     0:42                                                       
    17     18 Anke von Gaza          D          19:54   1(119)   2(126)   3(134)   4(133)   5(130)   6(131)   7(128)   8(127)   9(112)  10(114)  11(116)  12(106) 
            3 Uni Göttingen                               1:34     2:48     3:31     4:33     5:45     6:50     8:17     9:57    10:32    11:10    12:54    14:00 
              0.0  CB                                     1:34     1:14     0:43     1:02     1:12     1:05     1:27     1:40     0:35     0:38     1:44     1:06 
                                                       13(103)  14(102)  15(121)  16(124)  17(100)        Z                                                       
                                                         14:36    15:16    17:44    18:22    19:22    19:54                                                       
                                                          0:36     0:40     2:28     0:38     1:00     0:32                                                       
    17     30 Anne Kunzendorf        R          19:54   1(119)   2(126)   3(134)   4(133)   5(130)   6(131)   7(129)   8(127)   9(113)  10(114)  11(115)  12(106) 
            3 Uni Stuttgart                               1:21     2:34     3:25     4:21     5:40     6:14     7:31     9:08     9:45    10:37    11:47    12:59 
              0.0  AA                                     1:21     1:13     0:51     0:56     1:19     0:34     1:17     1:37     0:37     0:52     1:10     1:12 
                                                       13(104)  14(102)  15(121)  16(124)  17(100)        Z                                                       
                                                         13:26    14:28    17:08    17:50    19:20    19:54                                                       
                                                          0:27     1:02     2:40     0:42     1:30     0:34                                                       
    19     21 Julia Neelmeijer       D          20:14   1(119)   2(125)   3(134)   4(133)   5(130)   6(131)   7(128)   8(127)   9(112)  10(114)  11(115)  12(106) 
            3 TU Dresden                                  1:25     2:21     3:35     4:34     5:43     6:08     8:17     9:40    10:11    10:48    12:00    13:20 
              0.0  BA                                     1:25     0:56     1:14     0:59     1:09     0:25     2:09     1:23     0:31     0:37     1:12     1:20 
                                                       13(104)  14(102)  15(121)  16(124)  17(100)        Z                                                       
                                                         13:51    14:42    17:30    18:24    19:34    20:14                                                       
                                                          0:31     0:51     2:48     0:54     1:10     0:40                                                       
    20     21 Sophie Kääriäinen      D          20:42   1(119)   2(126)   3(134)   4(133)   5(130)   6(131)   7(128)   8(127)   9(112)  10(114)  11(116)  12(106) 
            2 TU Dresden                                  1:27     2:42     3:41     4:47     5:57     6:24     7:58     9:31    10:07    10:48    12:41    13:51 
              0.0  CB                                     1:27     1:15     0:59     1:06     1:10     0:27     1:34     1:33     0:36     0:41     1:53     1:10 
                                                       13(103)  14(102)  15(121)  16(124)  17(100)        Z                                                       
                                                         14:32    15:22    18:02    18:48    20:02    20:42                                                       
                                                          0:41     0:50     2:40     0:46     1:14     0:40                                                       
    21     19 Grete Schönebeck       D          20:45   1(119)   2(126)   3(134)   4(133)   5(130)   6(131)   7(128)   8(127)   9(112)  10(114)  11(115)  12(106) 
            3 DSHS Köln                                   1:14     2:21     3:02     4:52     6:16     6:43     8:53    10:21    10:51    11:25    12:39    13:48 
              0.0  CA                                     1:14     1:07     0:41     1:50     1:24     0:27     2:10     1:28     0:30     0:34     1:14     1:09 
                                                       13(104)  14(102)  15(121)  16(124)  17(100)        Z                                                       
                                                         14:21    15:39    18:43    19:22    20:16    20:45                                                       
                                                          0:33     1:18     3:04     0:39     0:54     0:29                                                       
    22     21 Sylva Roßberg          D          22:37   1(119)   2(126)   3(134)   4(133)   5(130)   6(131)   7(129)   8(127)   9(113)  10(114)  11(115)  12(116) 
            1 TU Dresden                                  1:38     3:12     4:04     5:28     6:46     7:18     9:03    10:52    11:20    12:24    13:48    14:59 
              0.0  AC                                     1:38     1:34     0:52     1:24     1:18     0:32     1:45     1:49     0:28     1:04     1:24     1:11 
                                                       13(106)  14(103)  15(121)  16(124)  17(100)        Z                                                       
                                                         16:14    17:01    19:57    20:40    21:52    22:37                                                       
                                                          1:15     0:47     2:56     0:43     1:12     0:45                                                       
    23     18 Ninett Wolfram         D          22:40   1(119)   2(125)   3(134)   4(133)   5(130)   6(131)   7(128)   8(127)   9(112)  10(114)  11(115)  12(106) 
            1 Uni Göttingen                               1:29     2:34     3:37     4:43     6:08     6:42     8:36    10:24    10:59    11:38    13:04    14:33 
              0.0  BA                                     1:29     1:05     1:03     1:06     1:25     0:34     1:54     1:48     0:35     0:39     1:26     1:29 
                                                       13(104)  14(102)  15(121)  16(124)  17(100)        Z                                                       
                                                         15:06    16:20    20:05    20:54    22:03    22:40                                                       
                                                          0:33     1:14     3:45     0:49     1:09     0:37                                                       
    24     18 Claudia Buhler         D          22:58   1(119)   2(126)   3(134)   4(133)   5(130)   6(131)   7(129)   8(127)   9(113)  10(114)  11(115)  12(116) 
            2 Uni Göttingen                               1:32     2:53     3:56     4:59     6:46     7:20     9:03    11:29    11:54    12:56    14:27    15:35 
              0.0  AC                                     1:32     1:21     1:03     1:03     1:47     0:34     1:43     2:26     0:25     1:02     1:31     1:08 
                                                       13(106)  14(103)  15(121)  16(124)  17(100)        Z                                                       
                                                         16:45    17:24    20:25    21:14    22:26    22:58                                                       
                                                          1:10     0:39     3:01     0:49     1:12     0:32                                                       
    25     27 Ondrej Suchy           R          22:59   1(119)   2(126)   3(134)   4(133)   5(130)   6(131)   7(129)   8(127)   9(113)  10(114)  11(116)  12(106) 
            3 Chemnitz/Oberbexbach/S                      1:31     2:52     3:40     4:51     6:03     6:41     8:41    10:35    11:08    12:14    14:16    15:34 
              0.0  AB                                     1:31     1:21     0:48     1:11     1:12     0:38     2:00     1:54     0:33     1:06     2:02     1:18 
                                                       13(103)  14(102)  15(121)  16(124)  17(100)        Z                                                       
                                                         16:32    17:47    20:24    21:10    22:20    22:59                                                       
                                                          0:58     1:15     2:37     0:46     1:10     0:39                                                       
    26     17 Julia Schlesier        D          23:24   1(119)   2(125)   3(134)   4(133)   5(130)   6(131)   7(128)   8(127)   9(112)  10(114)  11(115)  12(116) 
            2 WG Freiburg 1                               1:28     2:35     3:46     5:05     6:47     7:16     9:01    10:45    11:31    12:11    13:45    15:14 
              0.0  BC                                     1:28     1:07     1:11     1:19     1:42     0:29     1:45     1:44     0:46     0:40     1:34     1:29 
                                                       13(106)  14(103)  15(121)  16(124)  17(100)        Z              *129                                     
                                                         16:31    17:11    20:36    21:32    22:45    23:24              8:46                                     
                                                          1:17     0:40     3:25     0:56     1:13     0:39                                                       
    26     17 Eija Schulze           D          23:24   1(119)   2(126)   3(134)   4(133)   5(130)   6(131)   7(129)   8(127)   9(113)  10(114)  11(116)  12(106) 
            3 WG Freiburg 1                               1:41     3:11     4:26     5:36     7:23     7:54     9:27    11:16    12:00    13:27    15:27    16:35 
              0.0  AB                                     1:41     1:30     1:15     1:10     1:47     0:31     1:33     1:49     0:44     1:27     2:00     1:08 
                                                       13(103)  14(102)  15(121)  16(124)  17(100)        Z                                                       
                                                         17:35    18:12    20:57    21:39    22:50    23:24                                                       
                                                          1:00     0:37     2:45     0:42     1:11     0:34                                                       
    28     19 Maren Pussak           D          26:07   1(119)   2(126)   3(134)   4(133)   5(130)   6(131)   7(129)   8(127)   9(113)  10(114)  11(116)  12(106) 
            2 DSHS Köln                                   1:37     3:06     3:58     5:14     6:51     7:32     9:42    11:39    12:29    13:52    16:00    17:15 
              0.0  AB                                     1:37     1:29     0:52     1:16     1:37     0:41     2:10     1:57     0:50     1:23     2:08     1:15 
                                                       13(103)  14(102)  15(121)  16(124)  17(100)        Z                                                       
                                                         17:55    19:45    23:07    24:08    25:25    26:07                                                       
                                                          0:40     1:50     3:22     1:01     1:17     0:42                                                       
    29     26 Kai Che                R          29:51   1(119)   2(126)   3(134)   4(133)   5(130)   6(131)   7(128)   8(127)   9(112)  10(114)  11(115)  12(116) 
            3 TU Clausthal                                1:36     3:00     4:43     5:51     7:45     8:23    11:20    13:40    14:59    15:40    17:29    18:46 
              0.0  CC                                     1:36     1:24     1:43     1:08     1:54     0:38     2:57     2:20     1:19     0:41     1:49     1:17 
                                                       13(106)  14(103)  15(121)  16(124)  17(100)        Z                                                       
                                                         20:39    21:57    26:46    27:47    29:16    29:51                                                       
                                                          1:53     1:18     4:49     1:01     1:29     0:35                                                       
    30     26 Christoph Haupt        R          31:50   1(119)   2(125)   3(134)   4(133)   5(130)   6(131)   7(128)   8(127)   9(112)  10(114)  11(116)  12(106) 
            2 TU Clausthal                                1:43     3:07     5:35     6:55     9:17    10:05    12:37    14:32    15:32    16:20    18:41    20:30 
              0.0  BB                                     1:43     1:24     2:28     1:20     2:22     0:48     2:32     1:55     1:00     0:48     2:21     1:49 
                                                       13(103)  14(102)  15(121)  16(124)  17(100)        Z                                                       
                                                         21:19    23:56    28:44    29:39    31:16    31:50                                                       
                                                          0:49     2:37     4:48     0:55     1:37     0:34                                                       
    31     20 Ricarda Kemper         D          33:33   1(119)   2(125)   3(134)   4(133)   5(130)   6(131)   7(128)   8(127)   9(112)  10(114)  11(115)  12(116) 
            3 TU Braunschweig                             2:01     3:14     4:55     6:01     7:41     9:10    11:29    18:28    19:43    20:23    22:31    23:45 
              0.0  BC                                     2:01     1:13     1:41     1:06     1:40     1:29     2:19     6:59     1:15     0:40     2:08     1:14 
                                                       13(106)  14(103)  15(121)  16(124)  17(100)        Z                                                       
                                                         25:28    28:12    31:05    31:50    32:55    33:33                                                       
                                                          1:43     2:44     2:53     0:45     1:05     0:38                                                       
    32     26 Johannes Schumacher    R          36:27   1(119)   2(126)   3(134)   4(133)   5(130)   6(131)   7(129)   8(127)   9(113)  10(114)  11(115)  12(106) 
            1 TU Clausthal                                4:44     6:05     7:33     8:44    16:37    17:03    20:28    22:34    23:45    24:57    26:38    28:40 
              0.0  AA                                     4:44     1:21     1:28     1:11     7:53     0:26     3:25     2:06     1:11     1:12     1:41     2:02 
                                                       13(104)  14(102)  15(121)  16(124)  17(100)        Z              *121                                     
                                                         29:30    31:06    33:33    34:31    35:48    36:27              3:59                                     
                                                          0:50     1:36     2:27     0:58     1:17     0:39                                                       
    33     24 Katja Schmid           R          43:36   1(119)   2(126)   3(134)   4(133)   5(130)   6(131)   7(128)   8(127)   9(112)  10(114)  11(115)  12(106) 
            1 Weingarten 2                                6:17     9:58    11:15    14:05    16:35    17:09    21:34    23:26    24:23    25:19    28:35    30:20 
              0.0  CA                                     6:17     3:41     1:17     2:50     2:30     0:34     4:25     1:52     0:57     0:56     3:16     1:45 
                                                       13(104)  14(102)  15(121)  16(124)  17(100)        Z              *121     *129                            
                                                         32:15    35:01    40:08    41:26    42:55    43:36              4:02    20:46                            
                                                          1:55     2:46     5:07     1:18     1:29     0:41                                                       
    34     23 Laura Spänle/Johanna L R          44:11   1(119)   2(126)   3(134)   4(133)   5(130)   6(131)   7(128)   8(127)   9(112)  10(114)  11(116)  12(106) 
            1 Weingarten 1                                6:19    10:01    11:10    14:02    16:33    17:12    21:31    23:29    24:21    25:23    28:40    30:14 
              0.0  CB                                     6:19     3:42     1:09     2:52     2:31     0:39     4:19     1:58     0:52     1:02     3:17     1:34 
                                                       13(103)  14(102)  15(121)  16(124)  17(100)        Z              *121     *129                            
                                                         31:29    34:57    40:15    41:29    43:12    44:11              4:06    20:54                            
                                                          1:15     3:28     5:18     1:14     1:43     0:59                                                       
    35     23 Alina Elter/Annika Hol R          57:31   1(119)   2(125)   3(134)   4(133)   5(130)   6(131)   7(128)   8(127)   9(112)  10(114)  11(115)  12(106) 
            3 Weingarten 1                                6:28     8:47    12:46    15:39    17:57    18:38    22:47    26:01    28:42    38:12    39:56    44:03 
              0.0  BA                                     6:28     2:19     3:59     2:53     2:18     0:41     4:09     3:14     2:41     9:30     1:44     4:07 
                                                       13(104)  14(102)  15(121)  16(124)  17(100)        Z                                                       
                                                         45:00    50:11    54:34    55:35    56:54    57:31                                                       
                                                          0:57     5:11     4:23     1:01     1:19     0:37                                                       
    36     24 Elke Müller            R          58:16   1(119)   2(126)   3(134)   4(133)   5(130)   6(131)   7(129)   8(127)   9(113)  10(114)  11(116)  12(106) 
            2 Weingarten 2                                4:24     7:11     8:47    14:41    18:38    19:24    24:05    27:48    28:47    30:22    34:28    36:19 
              0.0  AB                                     4:24     2:47     1:36     5:54     3:57     0:46     4:41     3:43     0:59     1:35     4:06     1:51 
                                                       13(103)  14(102)  15(121)  16(124)  17(100)        Z              *123     *119                            
                                                         38:08    41:58    51:58    55:30    57:26    58:16             11:23    49:56                            
                                                          1:49     3:50    10:00     3:32     1:56     0:50                                                       
           25 Sören Riechers         R         Fehlst   1(119)   2(126)   3(134)   4(133)   5(130)   6(131)   7(129)   8(127)   9(113)  10(114)  11(115)  12(116) 
            1 Bielefeld / Landau 1                        1:09     2:07     2:38     3:24     4:13    -----     5:31     6:36     6:52     7:39     8:36     9:24 
              0.0  AC                                     1:09     0:58     0:31     0:46     0:49              1:18     1:05     0:16     0:47     0:57     0:48 
                                                       13(106)  14(103)  15(121)  16(124)  17(100)        Z                                                       
                                                         10:09    10:36    12:26    12:57    13:43    14:10                                                       
                                                          0:45     0:27     1:50     0:31     0:46     0:27                                                       
           23 Melina Tränkle/Lena We R         Fehlst   1(119)   2(126)   3(134)   4(133)   5(130)   6(131)   7(129)   8(127)   9(113)  10(114)  11(115)  12(116) 
            2 Weingarten 1                                3:43     6:37     8:01    14:27    17:52    18:40    23:33    26:51    27:42    29:42    -----    ----- 
              0.0  AC                                     3:43     2:54     1:24     6:26     3:25     0:48     4:53     3:18     0:51     2:00                   
                                                       13(106)  14(103)  15(121)  16(124)  17(100)        Z              *123                                     
                                                         -----    -----    44:44    46:03    48:02    48:50             10:01                                     
                                                                           15:02     1:19     1:59     0:48                                                       
           24 Petra Fritscher        R         Fehlst   1(119)   2(125)   3(134)   4(133)   5(130)   6(131)   7(128)   8(127)   9(112)  10(114)  11(115)  12(116) 
            3 Weingarten 2                                3:49     7:37    10:34    -----    20:40    21:58    28:13    31:08    32:32    33:30    37:38    39:28 
              0.0  BC                                     3:49     3:48     2:57             10:06     1:18     6:15     2:55     1:24     0:58     4:08     1:50 
                                                       13(106)  14(103)  15(121)  16(124)  17(100)        Z                                                       
                                                         42:32    44:39    52:00    53:42    55:28    56:14                                                       
                                                          3:04     2:07     7:21     1:42     1:46     0:46                                                       


D2  (15)                                            

     1     19 Sandra Giertz          D          16:02   1(101)   2(106)   3(116)   4(102)   5(105)   6(107)   7(108)   8(109)   9(110)  10(113)  11(126)  12(125) 
            4 DSHS Köln                                   0:56     1:53     2:50     3:34     4:58     6:03     8:12     9:02    10:13    11:52    12:48    13:06 
              0.0  AB                                     0:56     0:57     0:57     0:44     1:24     1:05     2:09     0:50     1:11     1:39     0:56     0:18 
                                                       13(119)  14(136)  15(100)        Z                                                                         
                                                         13:59    14:53    15:34    16:02                                                                         
                                                          0:53     0:54     0:41     0:28                                                                         
     2     21 Julia Neelmeijer       D          16:26   1(101)   2(106)   3(116)   4(102)   5(105)   6(107)   7(108)   8(109)   9(110)  10(113)  11(126)  12(125) 
            6 TU Dresden                                  0:56     1:51     2:44     3:27     4:55     6:03     8:17     9:08    10:25    11:47    12:44    13:03 
              0.0  AB                                     0:56     0:55     0:53     0:43     1:28     1:08     2:14     0:51     1:17     1:22     0:57     0:19 
                                                       13(119)  14(136)  15(100)        Z                                                                         
                                                         14:06    15:04    15:51    16:26                                                                         
                                                          1:03     0:58     0:47     0:35                                                                         
     3     18 Anke von Gaza          D          17:40   1(101)   2(106)   3(116)   4(102)   5(105)   6(107)   7(108)   8(109)   9(110)  10(127)  11(126)  12(125) 
            6 Uni Göttingen                               0:50     1:47     2:52     3:41     5:00     6:14     9:18    10:19    11:35    13:03    13:50    14:10 
              0.0  AC                                     0:50     0:57     1:05     0:49     1:19     1:14     3:04     1:01     1:16     1:28     0:47     0:20 
                                                       13(121)  14(136)  15(100)        Z                                                                         
                                                         15:20    16:15    17:04    17:40                                                                         
                                                          1:10     0:55     0:49     0:36                                                                         
     4     20 Marie Winkler          D          17:48   1(101)   2(106)   3(116)   4(102)   5(105)   6(107)   7(108)   8(109)   9(110)  10(113)  11(126)  12(125) 
            5 TU Braunschweig                             0:54     1:56     3:03     3:52     5:24     6:34     8:59    10:01    11:20    12:58    13:54    14:13 
              0.0  AB                                     0:54     1:02     1:07     0:49     1:32     1:10     2:25     1:02     1:19     1:38     0:56     0:19 
                                                       13(119)  14(136)  15(100)        Z                                                                         
                                                         15:17    16:19    17:08    17:48                                                                         
                                                          1:04     1:02     0:49     0:40                                                                         
     5     17 Charlotte Murrmann     D          18:36   1(101)   2(106)   3(116)   4(102)   5(105)   6(107)   7(108)   8(109)   9(110)  10(127)  11(126)  12(125) 
            4 WG Freiburg 1                               0:53     1:55     3:08     3:55     5:36     6:53     9:29    10:29    11:56    13:29    14:14    14:35 
              0.0  AC                                     0:53     1:02     1:13     0:47     1:41     1:17     2:36     1:00     1:27     1:33     0:45     0:21 
                                                       13(121)  14(136)  15(100)        Z                                                                         
                                                         16:13    17:14    18:01    18:36                                                                         
                                                          1:38     1:01     0:47     0:35                                                                         
     6     19 Grete Schönebeck       D          19:07   1(117)   2(116)   3(102)   4(106)   5(105)   6(107)   7(108)   8(109)   9(110)  10(127)  11(126)  12(125) 
            6 DSHS Köln                                   2:16     3:26     4:22     5:56     7:04     8:15    10:36    11:29    12:39    14:08    14:54    15:15 
              0.0  BC                                     2:16     1:10     0:56     1:34     1:08     1:11     2:21     0:53     1:10     1:29     0:46     0:21 
                                                       13(121)  14(136)  15(100)        Z                                                                         
                                                         16:56    17:55    18:37    19:07                                                                         
                                                          1:41     0:59     0:42     0:30                                                                         
     7     21 Sophie Kääriäinen      D          21:01   1(117)   2(116)   3(102)   4(106)   5(105)   6(107)   7(108)   8(109)   9(110)  10(127)  11(126)  12(125) 
            5 TU Dresden                                  2:35     3:53     4:44     6:00     7:38     8:59    11:41    12:48    14:07    15:51    16:39    17:00 
              0.0  BC                                     2:35     1:18     0:51     1:16     1:38     1:21     2:42     1:07     1:19     1:44     0:48     0:21 
                                                       13(121)  14(136)  15(100)        Z                                                                         
                                                         18:33    19:32    20:24    21:01                                                                         
                                                          1:33     0:59     0:52     0:37                                                                         
     8     18 Ninett Wolfram         D          21:05   1(116)   2(115)   3(117)   4(104)   5(105)   6(107)   7(108)   8(109)   9(110)  10(113)  11(126)  12(125) 
            4 Uni Göttingen                               1:39     2:43     3:21     5:01     6:21     7:44    10:45    11:52    13:32    15:23    16:40    17:03 
              0.0  CB                                     1:39     1:04     0:38     1:40     1:20     1:23     3:01     1:07     1:40     1:51     1:17     0:23 
                                                       13(119)  14(136)  15(100)        Z                                                                         
                                                         18:13    19:27    20:28    21:05                                                                         
                                                          1:10     1:14     1:01     0:37                                                                         
     9     21 Sylva Roßberg          D          21:10   1(116)   2(115)   3(117)   4(104)   5(105)   6(107)   7(108)   8(109)   9(110)  10(112)  11(126)  12(125) 
            4 TU Dresden                                  1:43     2:51     3:37     5:19     6:32     7:51    11:05    12:12    13:45    15:33    16:52    17:17 
              0.0  CA                                     1:43     1:08     0:46     1:42     1:13     1:19     3:14     1:07     1:33     1:48     1:19     0:25 
                                                       13(120)  14(136)  15(100)        Z                                                                         
                                                         18:36    19:33    20:27    21:10                                                                         
                                                          1:19     0:57     0:54     0:43                                                                         
    10     18 Claudia Buhler         D          21:29   1(117)   2(116)   3(102)   4(106)   5(105)   6(107)   7(108)   8(109)   9(110)  10(112)  11(126)  12(125) 
            5 Uni Göttingen                               2:10     3:31     5:01     6:17     7:38     8:55    11:48    12:53    14:16    16:02    17:33    17:54 
              0.0  BA                                     2:10     1:21     1:30     1:16     1:21     1:17     2:53     1:05     1:23     1:46     1:31     0:21 
                                                       13(120)  14(136)  15(100)        Z                                                                         
                                                         19:08    20:04    20:58    21:29                                                                         
                                                          1:14     0:56     0:54     0:31                                                                         
    11     17 Julia Schlesier        D          21:43   1(116)   2(115)   3(117)   4(104)   5(105)   6(107)   7(108)   8(109)   9(110)  10(113)  11(126)  12(125) 
            5 WG Freiburg 1                               1:46     2:59     3:36     5:18     6:48     8:32    11:36    12:48    14:18    16:08    17:25    17:48 
              0.0  CB                                     1:46     1:13     0:37     1:42     1:30     1:44     3:04     1:12     1:30     1:50     1:17     0:23 
                                                       13(119)  14(136)  15(100)        Z                                                                         
                                                         19:00    20:12    21:02    21:43                                                                         
                                                          1:12     1:12     0:50     0:41                                                                         
    12     17 Eija Schulzt           D          21:55   1(117)   2(116)   3(102)   4(106)   5(105)   6(107)   7(108)   8(109)   9(110)  10(112)  11(126)  12(125) 
            6 WG Freiburg 1                               2:25     3:47     4:39     5:56     7:20     8:42    11:32    12:45    14:23    16:15    17:44    18:06 
              0.0  BA                                     2:25     1:22     0:52     1:17     1:24     1:22     2:50     1:13     1:38     1:52     1:29     0:22 
                                                       13(120)  14(136)  15(100)        Z                                                                         
                                                         19:23    20:20    21:15    21:55                                                                         
                                                          1:17     0:57     0:55     0:40                                                                         
    13     20 Jenny Seib             D          22:45   1(117)   2(116)   3(102)   4(106)   5(105)   6(107)   7(108)   8(109)   9(110)  10(127)  11(126)  12(125) 
            4 TU Braunschweig                             2:50     4:22     5:12     7:03     8:24     9:48    12:36    13:35    15:12    17:02    17:54    18:17 
              0.0  BC                                     2:50     1:32     0:50     1:51     1:21     1:24     2:48     0:59     1:37     1:50     0:52     0:23 
                                                       13(121)  14(136)  15(100)        Z                                                                         
                                                         19:50    20:56    21:56    22:45                                                                         
                                                          1:33     1:06     1:00     0:49                                                                         
    14     19 Maren Pussak           D          23:35   1(116)   2(115)   3(117)   4(104)   5(105)   6(107)   7(108)   8(109)   9(110)  10(112)  11(126)  12(125) 
            5 DSHS Köln                                   2:40     4:24     5:00     7:00     8:25     9:57    13:01    14:25    15:58    17:40    19:17    19:43 
              0.0  CA                                     2:40     1:44     0:36     2:00     1:25     1:32     3:04     1:24     1:33     1:42     1:37     0:26 
                                                       13(120)  14(136)  15(100)        Z                                                                         
                                                         21:00    21:58    22:54    23:35                                                                         
                                                          1:17     0:58     0:56     0:41                                                                         
    15     20 Ricarda Kemper         D          36:29   1(116)   2(115)   3(117)   4(104)   5(105)   6(107)   7(108)   8(109)   9(110)  10(112)  11(126)  12(125) 
            6 TU Braunschweig                             1:40     2:43     7:26     9:42    11:17    12:40    25:09    26:32    28:54    30:32    32:02    32:29 
              0.0  CA                                     1:40     1:03     4:43     2:16     1:35     1:23    12:29     1:23     2:22     1:38     1:30     0:27 
                                                       13(120)  14(136)  15(100)        Z                                                                         
                                                         34:02    35:02    35:56    36:29                                                                         
                                                          1:33     1:00     0:54     0:33                                                                         


H1  (47)                                            

     1     13 Bjarne Friedrichs      H          15:02   1(132)   2(123)   3(134)   4(125)   5(104)   6(107)   7(108)   8(109)   9(110)  10(127)  11(118)  12(120) 
            2 Uni Göttingen                               2:18     3:00     3:28     4:14     5:51     7:01     8:57     9:36    10:35    11:47    12:51    13:21 
              0.0  AC                                     2:18     0:42     0:28     0:46     1:37     1:10     1:56     0:39     0:59     1:12     1:04     0:30 
                                                       13(136)  14(100)        Z                                                                                  
                                                         13:58    14:33    15:02                                                                                  
                                                          0:37     0:35     0:29                                                                                  
     2     12 Paul Lützkendorf       H          15:37   1(132)   2(123)   3(134)   4(126)   5(102)   6(107)   7(108)   8(109)   9(110)  10(127)  11(118)  12(120) 
            1 TU München                                  2:17     3:02     3:31     4:04     5:38     7:19     9:13    10:01    11:01    12:15    13:17    13:49 
              0.0  CC                                     2:17     0:45     0:29     0:33     1:34     1:41     1:54     0:48     1:00     1:14     1:02     0:32 
                                                       13(136)  14(100)        Z                                                                                  
                                                         14:27    15:06    15:37                                                                                  
                                                          0:38     0:39     0:31                                                                                  
     3      5 Karsten Leideck        H          15:52   1(132)   2(122)   3(134)   4(126)   5(116)   6(107)   7(108)   8(109)   9(110)  10(127)  11(118)  12(120) 
            3 Uni Jena                                    2:21     3:19     3:50     4:26     6:03     7:20     9:28    10:12    11:11    12:24    13:35    14:05 
              0.0  BC                                     2:21     0:58     0:31     0:36     1:37     1:17     2:08     0:44     0:59     1:13     1:11     0:30 
                                                       13(136)  14(100)        Z              *123                                                                
                                                         14:43    15:22    15:52              3:06                                                                
                                                          0:38     0:39     0:30                                                                                  
     4     27 Sören Lösch            R          15:59   1(132)   2(123)   3(134)   4(125)   5(104)   6(107)   7(108)   8(109)   9(110)  10(113)  11(118)  12(121) 
            4 Chemnitz/Oberbexbach/S                      2:21     3:12     3:48     4:36     6:14     7:22     9:17    10:03    11:02    12:15    13:26    14:12 
              0.0  AB                                     2:21     0:51     0:36     0:48     1:38     1:08     1:55     0:46     0:59     1:13     1:11     0:46 
                                                       13(136)  14(100)        Z                                                                                  
                                                         14:54    15:32    15:59                                                                                  
                                                          0:42     0:38     0:27                                                                                  
     5     28 Immanuel Berger        R          16:13   1(132)   2(123)   3(134)   4(126)   5(102)   6(107)   7(108)   8(109)   9(110)  10(112)  11(118)  12(119) 
            4 Gundelfinger TS / TV A                      2:18     3:04     3:46     4:18     6:12     7:39     9:48    10:35    11:40    12:43    13:49    14:24 
              0.0  CA                                     2:18     0:46     0:42     0:32     1:54     1:27     2:09     0:47     1:05     1:03     1:06     0:35 
                                                       13(136)  14(100)        Z                                                                                  
                                                         15:11    15:48    16:13                                                                                  
                                                          0:47     0:37     0:25                                                                                  
     6      5 Florian Bergmann       H          16:23   1(132)   2(123)   3(134)   4(125)   5(104)   6(107)   7(108)   8(109)   9(110)  10(113)  11(118)  12(121) 
            2 Uni Jena                                    2:23     3:08     3:39     4:27     6:24     7:32     9:35    10:15    11:14    12:19    13:29    14:33 
              0.0  AB                                     2:23     0:45     0:31     0:48     1:57     1:08     2:03     0:40     0:59     1:05     1:10     1:04 
                                                       13(136)  14(100)        Z                                                                                  
                                                         15:18    15:54    16:23                                                                                  
                                                          0:45     0:36     0:29                                                                                  
     7      7 Matthias Kretzschmar   H          16:31   1(132)   2(123)   3(134)   4(125)   5(104)   6(107)   7(108)   8(109)   9(110)  10(127)  11(118)  12(120) 
            3 TU Dresden I                                2:14     3:05     3:44     4:30     6:37     7:54     9:56    10:43    11:45    13:01    14:10    14:42 
              0.0  AC                                     2:14     0:51     0:39     0:46     2:07     1:17     2:02     0:47     1:02     1:16     1:09     0:32 
                                                       13(136)  14(100)        Z                                                                                  
                                                         15:21    16:01    16:31                                                                                  
                                                          0:39     0:40     0:30                                                                                  
     8     12 Thomas Schöps          H          16:36   1(132)   2(123)   3(134)   4(125)   5(104)   6(107)   7(108)   8(109)   9(110)  10(112)  11(118)  12(119) 
            2 TU München                                  2:25     3:13     3:50     4:42     6:27     7:40     9:34    10:21    11:23    12:39    13:53    14:34 
              0.0  AA                                     2:25     0:48     0:37     0:52     1:45     1:13     1:54     0:47     1:02     1:16     1:14     0:41 
                                                       13(136)  14(100)        Z                                                                                  
                                                         15:27    16:06    16:36                                                                                  
                                                          0:53     0:39     0:30                                                                                  
     9      4 Arne Sobczak           H          16:39   1(132)   2(123)   3(134)   4(126)   5(102)   6(107)   7(108)   8(109)   9(110)  10(127)  11(118)  12(120) 
            3 TU Braunschweig I                           2:22     3:24     3:55     4:28     6:29     8:24    10:22    11:08    12:12    13:22    14:27    14:55 
              0.0  CC                                     2:22     1:02     0:31     0:33     2:01     1:55     1:58     0:46     1:04     1:10     1:05     0:28 
                                                       13(136)  14(100)        Z                                                                                  
                                                         15:33    16:11    16:39                                                                                  
                                                          0:38     0:38     0:28                                                                                  
    10     25 Sören Riechers         R          16:47   1(132)   2(123)   3(134)   4(126)   5(102)   6(107)   7(108)   8(109)   9(110)  10(113)  11(118)  12(121) 
            4 Bielefeld / Landau 1                        2:17     3:07     3:45     4:17     5:54     7:43     9:54    10:35    11:34    12:38    13:48    15:03 
              0.0  CB                                     2:17     0:50     0:38     0:32     1:37     1:49     2:11     0:41     0:59     1:04     1:10     1:15 
                                                       13(136)  14(100)        Z                                                                                  
                                                         15:47    16:21    16:47                                                                                  
                                                          0:44     0:34     0:26                                                                                  
    11     25 Georg Zentgraf         R          17:00   1(132)   2(122)   3(134)   4(126)   5(116)   6(107)   7(108)   8(109)   9(110)  10(112)  11(118)  12(119) 
            6 Bielefeld / Landau 1                        2:37     3:34     4:08     4:46     6:30     7:53    10:01    10:48    11:51    13:02    14:21    15:00 
              0.0  BA                                     2:37     0:57     0:34     0:38     1:44     1:23     2:08     0:47     1:03     1:11     1:19     0:39 
                                                       13(136)  14(100)        Z                                                                                  
                                                         15:52    16:31    17:00                                                                                  
                                                          0:52     0:39     0:29                                                                                  
    12     13 Christoph Hofmeister   H          17:01   1(132)   2(123)   3(134)   4(126)   5(102)   6(107)   7(108)   8(109)   9(110)  10(113)  11(118)  12(121) 
            3 Uni Göttingen                               2:21     3:08     3:39     4:14     5:58     7:40     9:39    10:24    11:26    12:37    13:49    15:00 
              0.0  CB                                     2:21     0:47     0:31     0:35     1:44     1:42     1:59     0:45     1:02     1:11     1:12     1:11 
                                                       13(136)  14(100)        Z                                                                                  
                                                         15:47    16:29    17:01                                                                                  
                                                          0:47     0:42     0:32                                                                                  
    13     13 Eike Bruns             H          17:02   1(132)   2(122)   3(134)   4(126)   5(116)   6(107)   7(108)   8(109)   9(110)  10(112)  11(118)  12(119) 
            1 Uni Göttingen                               2:16     3:16     3:50     4:28     6:12     7:35     9:51    10:48    11:55    13:05    14:20    15:01 
              0.0  BA                                     2:16     1:00     0:34     0:38     1:44     1:23     2:16     0:57     1:07     1:10     1:15     0:41 
                                                       13(136)  14(100)        Z                                                                                  
                                                         15:51    16:31    17:02                                                                                  
                                                          0:50     0:40     0:31                                                                                  
    14     28 Michael Thierolf       R          17:18   1(132)   2(122)   3(134)   4(126)   5(116)   6(107)   7(108)   8(109)   9(110)  10(127)  11(118)  12(120) 
            6 Gundelfinger TS / TV A                      2:46     3:45     4:20     4:58     6:48     8:16    10:17    11:02    12:06    13:22    14:28    15:00 
              0.0  BC                                     2:46     0:59     0:35     0:38     1:50     1:28     2:01     0:45     1:04     1:16     1:06     0:32 
                                                       13(136)  14(100)        Z                                                                                  
                                                         16:09    16:48    17:18                                                                                  
                                                          1:09     0:39     0:30                                                                                  
    15     27 Moritz Döllgast        R          17:20   1(132)   2(122)   3(134)   4(126)   5(116)   6(107)   7(108)   8(109)   9(110)  10(127)  11(118)  12(120) 
            5 Chemnitz/Oberbexbach/S                      2:42     3:45     4:20     5:11     7:00     8:33    10:48    11:46    12:48    14:06    15:12    15:42 
              0.0  BC                                     2:42     1:03     0:35     0:51     1:49     1:33     2:15     0:58     1:02     1:18     1:06     0:30 
                                                       13(136)  14(100)        Z                                                                                  
                                                         16:21    16:55    17:20                                                                                  
                                                          0:39     0:34     0:25                                                                                  
    16     29 Ananda Michael Berger  R          17:21   1(132)   2(123)   3(134)   4(125)   5(104)   6(107)   7(108)   8(109)   9(110)  10(112)  11(118)  12(119) 
            5 Reutlingen/Mannheim/Bi                      2:33     3:28     4:02     4:50     6:50     8:00    10:12    10:59    12:12    13:28    14:43    15:23 
              0.0  AA                                     2:33     0:55     0:34     0:48     2:00     1:10     2:12     0:47     1:13     1:16     1:15     0:40 
                                                       13(136)  14(100)        Z                                                                                  
                                                         16:14    16:55    17:21                                                                                  
                                                          0:51     0:41     0:26                                                                                  
    17     29 Camill Harter          R          17:30   1(132)   2(122)   3(134)   4(126)   5(116)   6(107)   7(108)   8(109)   9(110)  10(113)  11(118)  12(121) 
            6 Reutlingen/Mannheim/Bi                      2:27     3:26     4:08     4:45     6:28     7:50     9:45    10:46    11:50    13:21    14:35    15:39 
              0.0  BB                                     2:27     0:59     0:42     0:37     1:43     1:22     1:55     1:01     1:04     1:31     1:14     1:04 
                                                       13(136)  14(100)        Z                                                                                  
                                                         16:27    17:07    17:30                                                                                  
                                                          0:48     0:40     0:23                                                                                  
    18      7 Josef Neumann          H          17:49   1(132)   2(123)   3(134)   4(126)   5(102)   6(107)   7(108)   8(109)   9(110)  10(113)  11(118)  12(121) 
            2 TU Dresden I                                2:20     3:08     3:41     4:16     6:29     8:15    10:35    11:22    12:25    13:37    14:54    15:57 
              0.0  CB                                     2:20     0:48     0:33     0:35     2:13     1:46     2:20     0:47     1:03     1:12     1:17     1:03 
                                                       13(136)  14(100)        Z                                                                                  
                                                         16:42    17:19    17:49                                                                                  
                                                          0:45     0:37     0:30                                                                                  
    19      8 Holger Kohr            H          18:03   1(132)   2(123)   3(134)   4(126)   5(102)   6(107)   7(108)   8(109)   9(110)  10(113)  11(118)  12(121) 
            2 Uni Saarbrücken                             2:29     3:19     3:52     4:29     6:22     8:13    10:45    11:30    12:37    13:53    15:06    16:10 
              0.0  CB                                     2:29     0:50     0:33     0:37     1:53     1:51     2:32     0:45     1:07     1:16     1:13     1:04 
                                                       13(136)  14(100)        Z                                                                                  
                                                         16:59    17:37    18:03                                                                                  
                                                          0:49     0:38     0:26                                                                                  
    20     11 Philipp Sültrop        H          18:54   1(132)   2(123)   3(134)   4(125)   5(104)   6(107)   7(108)   8(109)   9(110)  10(113)  11(118)  12(121) 
            1 TU Braunschweig II                          2:38     3:32     4:11     5:14     7:27     8:44    10:57    11:45    12:50    14:12    15:32    16:43 
              0.0  AB                                     2:38     0:54     0:39     1:03     2:13     1:17     2:13     0:48     1:05     1:22     1:20     1:11 
                                                       13(136)  14(100)        Z                                                                                  
                                                         17:46    18:26    18:54                                                                                  
                                                          1:03     0:40     0:28                                                                                  
    21     10 Karin Schmalfeld       H          19:05   1(132)   2(122)   3(134)   4(126)   5(116)   6(107)   7(108)   8(109)   9(110)  10(127)  11(118)  12(120) 
            3 Uni Paderborn                               2:49     3:53     4:31     5:13     7:11     8:49    11:33    12:22    13:29    14:58    16:18    16:55 
              0.0  BC                                     2:49     1:04     0:38     0:42     1:58     1:38     2:44     0:49     1:07     1:29     1:20     0:37 
                                                       13(136)  14(100)        Z                                                                                  
                                                         17:40    18:28    19:05                                                                                  
                                                          0:45     0:48     0:37                                                                                  
    22     30 Andreas Kunzendorf     R          19:10   1(132)   2(122)   3(134)   4(126)   5(116)   6(107)   7(108)   8(109)   9(110)  10(113)  11(118)  12(121) 
            5 Uni Stuttgart                               2:52     3:56     4:33     5:11     7:12     8:42    10:54    11:49    13:00    14:20    15:58    16:59 
              0.0  BB                                     2:52     1:04     0:37     0:38     2:01     1:30     2:12     0:55     1:11     1:20     1:38     1:01 
                                                       13(136)  14(100)        Z                                                                                  
                                                         17:51    18:37    19:10                                                                                  
                                                          0:52     0:46     0:33                                                                                  
    23     25 Björn Risch            R          19:19   1(132)   2(123)   3(134)   4(125)   5(104)   6(107)   7(108)   8(109)   9(110)  10(127)  11(118)  12(120) 
            5 Bielefeld / Landau 1                        3:06     4:02     4:41     5:46     7:59     9:22    11:43    12:35    13:47    15:15    16:39    17:15 
              0.0  AC                                     3:06     0:56     0:39     1:05     2:13     1:23     2:21     0:52     1:12     1:28     1:24     0:36 
                                                       13(136)  14(100)        Z                                                                                  
                                                         17:59    18:43    19:19                                                                                  
                                                          0:44     0:44     0:36                                                                                  
    24      8 Matthias Groh          H          19:34   1(132)   2(123)   3(134)   4(125)   5(104)   6(107)   7(108)   8(109)   9(110)  10(127)  11(118)  12(120) 
            1 Uni Saarbrücken                             2:42     3:37     4:22     5:23     7:29     8:53    11:23    12:21    13:40    15:30    16:51    17:28 
              0.0  AC                                     2:42     0:55     0:45     1:01     2:06     1:24     2:30     0:58     1:19     1:50     1:21     0:37 
                                                       13(136)  14(100)        Z                                                                                  
                                                         18:16    19:01    19:34                                                                                  
                                                          0:48     0:45     0:33                                                                                  
    25      4 Carsten Bohnens        H          19:42   1(132)   2(122)   3(134)   4(126)   5(116)   6(107)   7(108)   8(109)   9(110)  10(113)  11(118)  12(121) 
            2 TU Braunschweig I                           2:23     3:22     3:58     4:54     7:00     8:37    11:15    12:25    13:38    15:08    16:32    17:31 
              0.0  BB                                     2:23     0:59     0:36     0:56     2:06     1:37     2:38     1:10     1:13     1:30     1:24     0:59 
                                                       13(136)  14(100)        Z                                                                                  
                                                         18:26    19:09    19:42                                                                                  
                                                          0:55     0:43     0:33                                                                                  
    26     10 Philipp Dombert        H          19:51   1(132)   2(123)   3(134)   4(125)   5(104)   6(107)   7(108)   8(109)   9(110)  10(113)  11(118)  12(121) 
            1 Uni Paderborn                               2:40     3:34     4:15     5:12     7:22     8:42    11:06    12:04    13:17    14:40    16:05    17:32 
              0.0  AB                                     2:40     0:54     0:41     0:57     2:10     1:20     2:24     0:58     1:13     1:23     1:25     1:27 
                                                       13(136)  14(100)        Z                                                                                  
                                                         18:28    19:14    19:51                                                                                  
                                                          0:56     0:46     0:37                                                                                  
    27     29 Marie-Christine Böhm   R          20:41   1(132)   2(123)   3(134)   4(126)   5(102)   6(107)   7(108)   8(109)   9(110)  10(127)  11(118)  12(120) 
            4 Reutlingen/Mannheim/Bi                      2:59     4:03     4:42     5:25     7:51     9:52    12:35    13:39    14:55    16:27    17:49    18:28 
              0.0  CC                                     2:59     1:04     0:39     0:43     2:26     2:01     2:43     1:04     1:16     1:32     1:22     0:39 
                                                       13(136)  14(100)        Z                                                                                  
                                                         19:16    20:04    20:41                                                                                  
                                                          0:48     0:48     0:37                                                                                  
    28     14 Stefan Buhler          H          20:48   1(132)   2(123)   3(134)   4(126)   5(102)   6(107)   7(108)   8(109)   9(110)  10(127)  11(118)  12(120) 
            2 TU Dresden II                               2:50     3:56     4:34     5:24     7:25     9:31    12:58    13:53    15:04    16:36    18:00    18:40 
              0.0  CC                                     2:50     1:06     0:38     0:50     2:01     2:06     3:27     0:55     1:11     1:32     1:24     0:40 
                                                       13(136)  14(100)        Z              *118                                                                
                                                         19:32    20:14    20:48              1:01                                                                
                                                          0:52     0:42     0:34                                                                                  
    29     30 Anne Kunzendorf        R          21:11   1(132)   2(123)   3(134)   4(126)   5(102)   6(107)   7(108)   8(109)   9(110)  10(127)  11(118)  12(120) 
            6 Uni Stuttgart                               3:11     4:10     4:54     5:41     7:44     9:45    12:18    13:23    14:44    16:21    18:00    18:42 
              0.0  CC                                     3:11     0:59     0:44     0:47     2:03     2:01     2:33     1:05     1:21     1:37     1:39     0:42 
                                                       13(136)  14(100)        Z                                                                                  
                                                         19:34    20:39    21:11                                                                                  
                                                          0:52     1:05     0:32                                                                                  
    30     15 Rolf Herrling          H          21:19   1(132)   2(123)   3(134)   4(125)   5(104)   6(107)   7(108)   8(109)   9(110)  10(127)  11(118)  12(120) 
            1 TU Clausthal                                2:32     3:22     5:05     6:10    10:36    11:57    14:21    15:07    16:15    17:42    18:54    19:26 
              0.0  AC                                     2:32     0:50     1:43     1:05     4:26     1:21     2:24     0:46     1:08     1:27     1:12     0:32 
                                                       13(136)  14(100)        Z                                                                                  
                                                         20:09    20:54    21:19                                                                                  
                                                          0:43     0:45     0:25                                                                                  
    31      8 Robert Wirth           H          21:45   1(132)   2(122)   3(134)   4(126)   5(116)   6(107)   7(108)   8(109)   9(110)  10(112)  11(118)  12(119) 
            3 Uni Saarbrücken                             2:49     4:01     4:46     5:38     8:04     9:39    12:17    13:51    15:02    16:49    18:19    19:16 
              0.0  BA                                     2:49     1:12     0:45     0:52     2:26     1:35     2:38     1:34     1:11     1:47     1:30     0:57 
                                                       13(136)  14(100)        Z                                                                                  
                                                         20:17    21:10    21:45                                                                                  
                                                          1:01     0:53     0:35                                                                                  
    32     12 Tessa Müller           H          22:10   1(132)   2(122)   3(134)   4(126)   5(116)   6(107)   7(108)   8(109)   9(110)  10(113)  11(118)  12(121) 
            3 TU München                                  3:04     4:25     5:07     5:53     8:39    10:21    13:00    13:55    15:17    16:51    18:29    19:54 
              0.0  BB                                     3:04     1:21     0:42     0:46     2:46     1:42     2:39     0:55     1:22     1:34     1:38     1:25 
                                                       13(136)  14(100)        Z                                                                                  
                                                         20:48    21:36    22:10                                                                                  
                                                          0:54     0:48     0:34                                                                                  
    33     11 Frederike Graumann     H          22:20   1(132)   2(123)   3(134)   4(126)   5(102)   6(107)   7(108)   8(109)   9(110)  10(112)  11(118)  12(119) 
            3 TU Braunschweig II                          3:11     4:13     4:56     5:43     8:00    10:37    13:22    14:23    15:44    17:20    18:56    19:47 
              0.0  CA                                     3:11     1:02     0:43     0:47     2:17     2:37     2:45     1:01     1:21     1:36     1:36     0:51 
                                                       13(136)  14(100)        Z                                                                                  
                                                         20:52    21:44    22:20                                                                                  
                                                          1:05     0:52     0:36                                                                                  
    34     30 Michael Sinsbeck       R          22:58   1(132)   2(123)   3(134)   4(125)   5(104)   6(107)   7(108)   8(109)   9(110)  10(112)  11(118)  12(119) 
            4 Uni Stuttgart                               3:19     4:23     5:15     6:28     8:47    10:24    13:16    14:14    15:36    17:20    19:09    20:07 
              0.0  AA                                     3:19     1:04     0:52     1:13     2:19     1:37     2:52     0:58     1:22     1:44     1:49     0:58 
                                                       13(136)  14(100)        Z                                                                                  
                                                         21:22    22:17    22:58                                                                                  
                                                          1:15     0:55     0:41                                                                                  
    35      5 Astrid Hartenstein     H          23:18   1(132)   2(123)   3(134)   4(126)   5(102)   6(107)   7(108)   8(109)   9(110)  10(112)  11(118)  12(119) 
            1 Uni Jena                                    2:46     4:06     4:46     5:28     9:31    11:17    13:32    14:23    15:59    18:19    19:35    20:15 
              0.0  CA                                     2:46     1:20     0:40     0:42     4:03     1:46     2:15     0:51     1:36     2:20     1:16     0:40 
                                                       13(136)  14(100)        Z                                                                                  
                                                         22:15    22:51    23:18                                                                                  
                                                          2:00     0:36     0:27                                                                                  
    36     10 Nikolaus Risch         H          24:28   1(132)   2(123)   3(134)   4(126)   5(102)   6(107)   7(108)   8(109)   9(110)  10(112)  11(118)  12(119) 
            2 Uni Paderborn                               3:19     4:21     5:09     6:03     9:02    11:27    14:39    15:44    17:11    18:53    20:34    22:04 
              0.0  CA                                     3:19     1:02     0:48     0:54     2:59     2:25     3:12     1:05     1:27     1:42     1:41     1:30 
                                                       13(136)  14(100)        Z                                                                                  
                                                         23:06    23:57    24:28                                                                                  
                                                          1:02     0:51     0:31                                                                                  
    37     27 Ondrej Suchy           R          25:09   1(132)   2(123)   3(134)   4(126)   5(102)   6(107)   7(108)   8(109)   9(110)  10(112)  11(118)  12(119) 
            6 Chemnitz/Oberbexbach/S                      3:38     4:51     5:50     6:43     9:12    11:53    14:52    16:02    17:42    19:33    21:22    22:18 
              0.0  CA                                     3:38     1:13     0:59     0:53     2:29     2:41     2:59     1:10     1:40     1:51     1:49     0:56 
                                                       13(136)  14(100)        Z                                                                                  
                                                         23:34    24:32    25:09                                                                                  
                                                          1:16     0:58     0:37                                                                                  
    38     11 Sebastian Klein        H          25:28   1(132)   2(122)   3(134)   4(126)   5(116)   6(107)   7(108)   8(109)   9(110)  10(127)  11(118)  12(120) 
            2 TU Braunschweig II                          3:06     4:47     5:30     6:33     9:16    10:56    15:44    17:14    18:42    20:15    21:50    22:33 
              0.0  BC                                     3:06     1:41     0:43     1:03     2:43     1:40     4:48     1:30     1:28     1:33     1:35     0:43 
                                                       13(136)  14(100)        Z              *123                                                                
                                                         23:37    24:58    25:28              4:07                                                                
                                                          1:04     1:21     0:30                                                                                  
    39     14 Felix Hannizh          H          28:06   1(132)   2(122)   3(134)   4(126)   5(116)   6(107)   7(108)   8(109)   9(110)  10(113)  11(118)  12(121) 
            1 TU Dresden II                               3:36     5:15     6:23     7:17    10:07    12:11    15:41    16:53    18:42    20:42    22:46    24:50 
              0.0  BB                                     3:36     1:39     1:08     0:54     2:50     2:04     3:30     1:12     1:49     2:00     2:04     2:04 
                                                       13(136)  14(100)        Z                                                                                  
                                                         26:25    27:25    28:06                                                                                  
                                                          1:35     1:00     0:41                                                                                  
    40     26 Johannes Schumacher    R          31:12   1(132)   2(122)   3(134)   4(126)   5(116)   6(107)   7(108)   8(109)   9(110)  10(127)  11(118)  12(120) 
            4 TU Clausthal                                5:47     7:44     8:53    10:08    13:45    16:15    19:29    21:21    23:11    25:34    27:37    28:28 
              0.0  BC                                     5:47     1:57     1:09     1:15     3:37     2:30     3:14     1:52     1:50     2:23     2:03     0:51 
                                                       13(136)  14(100)        Z                                                                                  
                                                         29:34    30:32    31:12                                                                                  
                                                          1:06     0:58     0:40                                                                                  
    41     26 Kai Che                R          32:52   1(132)   2(123)   3(134)   4(125)   5(104)   6(107)   7(108)   8(109)   9(110)  10(113)  11(118)  12(121) 
            6 TU Clausthal                                3:26     4:40     5:56     7:37    11:24    14:19    16:59    18:35    20:21    22:34    24:38    29:57 
              0.0  AB                                     3:26     1:14     1:16     1:41     3:47     2:55     2:40     1:36     1:46     2:13     2:04     5:19 
                                                       13(136)  14(100)        Z                                                                                  
                                                         31:12    32:13    32:52                                                                                  
                                                          1:15     1:01     0:39                                                                                  
    42     26 Christoph Haupt        R          34:49   1(132)   2(123)   3(134)   4(126)   5(102)   6(107)   7(108)   8(109)   9(110)  10(112)  11(118)  12(119) 
            5 TU Clausthal                                5:10     7:05     8:35     9:59    13:49    16:54    21:02    22:39    24:47    27:13    29:46    31:16 
              0.0  CA                                     5:10     1:55     1:30     1:24     3:50     3:05     4:08     1:37     2:08     2:26     2:33     1:30 
                                                       13(136)  14(100)        Z                                                                                  
                                                         32:50    33:58    34:49                                                                                  
                                                          1:34     1:08     0:51                                                                                  
    43     15 Dirk Herrling          H          52:55   1(132)   2(123)   3(134)   4(126)   5(102)   6(107)   7(108)   8(109)   9(110)  10(113)  11(118)  12(121) 
            3 TU Clausthal                                4:39     6:32     7:27    11:27    20:09    27:48    30:57    32:20    42:09    44:30    46:21    49:42 
              0.0  CB                                     4:39     1:53     0:55     4:00     8:42     7:39     3:09     1:23     9:49     2:21     1:51     3:21 
                                                       13(136)  14(100)        Z                                                                                  
                                                         51:06    52:20    52:55                                                                                  
                                                          1:24     1:14     0:35                                                                                  
           15 Jörn Hoppe             H         Fehlst   1(132)   2(122)   3(134)   4(126)   5(116)   6(107)   7(108)   8(109)   9(110)  10(112)  11(118)  12(119) 
            2 TU Clausthal                                3:09     4:36     5:19     6:05     8:23    10:06    13:30    14:52    16:23    17:57    19:43    20:54 
              0.0  BA                                     3:09     1:27     0:43     0:46     2:18     1:43     3:24     1:22     1:31     1:34     1:46     1:11 
                                                       13(136)  14(100)        Z                                                                                  
                                                         -----    24:34    25:07                                                                                  
                                                                   3:40     0:33                                                                                  
            7 Andrei Kraemer         H         Fehlst   1(132)   2(122)   3(134)   4(126)   5(116)   6(107)   7(108)   8(109)   9(110)  10(112)  11(118)  12(119) 
            1 TU Dresden I                                2:13    -----     3:33     4:09     6:06     7:31     9:55    10:55    11:59    13:14    14:27    15:07 
              0.0  BA                                     2:13              1:20     0:36     1:57     1:25     2:24     1:00     1:04     1:15     1:13     0:40 
                                                       13(136)  14(100)        Z              *123                                                                
                                                         15:58    16:39    17:07              3:01                                                                
                                                          0:51     0:41     0:28                                                                                  
            4 Thomas Tröße           H         Fehlst   1(132)   2(123)   3(134)   4(125)   5(104)   6(107)   7(108)   8(109)   9(110)  10(112)  11(118)  12(119) 
            1 TU Braunschweig I                           2:20     3:08     3:40     4:31     7:23     8:34    10:36    11:23    12:30    -----    14:54    15:35 
              0.0  AA                                     2:20     0:48     0:32     0:51     2:52     1:11     2:02     0:47     1:07              2:24     0:41 
                                                       13(136)  14(100)        Z                                                                                  
                                                         16:28    17:10    17:43                                                                                  
                                                          0:53     0:42     0:33                                                                                  
           28 Shankara Isha Berger   R         Fehlst   1(132)   2(123)   3(134)   4(125)   5(104)   6(107)   7(108)   8(109)   9(110)  10(113)  11(118)  12(121) 
            5 Gundelfinger TS / TV A                      2:59     4:09     4:50     5:45     7:55     9:22    11:46    12:45    13:53    -----    16:35    17:35 
              0.0  AB                                     2:59     1:10     0:41     0:55     2:10     1:27     2:24     0:59     1:08              2:42     1:00 
                                                       13(136)  14(100)        Z                                                                                  
                                                         18:31    19:17    19:47                                                                                  
                                                          0:56     0:46     0:30                                                                                  


H2  (29)                                            

     1     13 Bjarne Friedrichs      H          17:06   1(102)   2(106)   3(105)   4(103)   5(116)   6(132)   7(111)   8(135)   9(133)  10(130)  11(131)  12(128) 
            5 Uni Göttingen                               1:18     2:12     3:02     3:50     4:29     6:22     7:23     8:00     8:50     9:46    10:04    11:04 
              0.0  CB                                     1:18     0:54     0:50     0:48     0:39     1:53     1:01     0:37     0:50     0:56     0:18     1:00 
                                                       13(126)  14(113)  15(122)  16(134)  17(124)  18(100)        Z                                              
                                                         11:48    12:32    13:17    13:53    15:51    16:38    17:06                                              
                                                          0:44     0:44     0:45     0:36     1:58     0:47     0:28                                              
     2     12 Paul Lützkendorf       H          17:35   1(117)   2(116)   3(106)   4(103)   5(102)   6(132)   7(111)   8(135)   9(133)  10(130)  11(131)  12(129) 
            4 TU München                                  1:11     2:18     3:09     3:37     4:04     6:19     7:20     7:59     8:55     9:44    10:03    10:59 
              0.0  AA                                     1:11     1:07     0:51     0:28     0:27     2:15     1:01     0:39     0:56     0:49     0:19     0:56 
                                                       13(125)  14(112)  15(123)  16(134)  17(124)  18(100)        Z                                              
                                                         12:03    13:04    13:47    14:16    16:14    17:05    17:35                                              
                                                          1:04     1:01     0:43     0:29     1:58     0:51     0:30                                              
     3      5 Florian Bergmann       H          17:36   1(101)   2(105)   3(106)   4(102)   5(115)   6(132)   7(111)   8(135)   9(133)  10(130)  11(131)  12(128) 
            5 Uni Jena                                    0:41     1:32     2:28     3:35     4:34     5:59     7:04     7:52     8:41     9:41    10:03    11:08 
              0.0  BC                                     0:41     0:51     0:56     1:07     0:59     1:25     1:05     0:48     0:49     1:00     0:22     1:05 
                                                       13(125)  14(113)  15(123)  16(134)  17(124)  18(100)        Z                                              
                                                         12:05    13:04    13:41    14:11    16:11    17:06    17:36                                              
                                                          0:57     0:59     0:37     0:30     2:00     0:55     0:30                                              
     4      5 Karsten Leideck        H          17:53   1(117)   2(116)   3(106)   4(103)   5(102)   6(132)   7(111)   8(135)   9(133)  10(130)  11(131)  12(128) 
            6 Uni Jena                                    1:30     2:27     3:16     3:44     4:09     6:23     7:23     8:06     9:01    10:18    10:40    11:51 
              0.0  AB                                     1:30     0:57     0:49     0:28     0:25     2:14     1:00     0:43     0:55     1:17     0:22     1:11 
                                                       13(126)  14(113)  15(122)  16(134)  17(124)  18(100)        Z                                              
                                                         12:34    13:23    14:10    14:45    16:44    17:29    17:53                                              
                                                          0:43     0:49     0:47     0:35     1:59     0:45     0:24                                              
     5      7 Josef Neumann          H          18:25   1(102)   2(106)   3(105)   4(103)   5(116)   6(132)   7(111)   8(135)   9(133)  10(130)  11(131)  12(128) 
            5 TU Dresden I                                0:52     1:46     2:50     3:39     4:17     6:17     7:22     8:06     9:05    10:07    10:31    11:42 
              0.0  CB                                     0:52     0:54     1:04     0:49     0:38     2:00     1:05     0:44     0:59     1:02     0:24     1:11 
                                                       13(126)  14(113)  15(122)  16(134)  17(124)  18(100)        Z                                              
                                                         12:30    13:18    14:05    14:49    17:07    17:57    18:25                                              
                                                          0:48     0:48     0:47     0:44     2:18     0:50     0:28                                              
     6     13 Christoph Hofmeister   H          18:49   1(117)   2(116)   3(106)   4(103)   5(102)   6(132)   7(111)   8(135)   9(133)  10(130)  11(131)  12(128) 
            6 Uni Göttingen                               1:35     2:36     3:21     4:03     4:31     6:46     7:49     8:31     9:28    10:21    10:46    12:05 
              0.0  AC                                     1:35     1:01     0:45     0:42     0:28     2:15     1:03     0:42     0:57     0:53     0:25     1:19 
                                                       13(125)  14(113)  15(123)  16(134)  17(124)  18(100)        Z                                              
                                                         13:06    14:06    14:43    15:17    17:20    18:16    18:49                                              
                                                          1:01     1:00     0:37     0:34     2:03     0:56     0:33                                              
     7     12 Thomas Schöps          H          18:54   1(101)   2(105)   3(106)   4(102)   5(115)   6(132)   7(111)   8(135)   9(133)  10(130)  11(131)  12(128) 
            5 TU München                                  0:46     1:49     2:50     3:59     5:05     6:33     7:40     8:23     9:17    10:19    10:43    12:12 
              0.0  BB                                     0:46     1:03     1:01     1:09     1:06     1:28     1:07     0:43     0:54     1:02     0:24     1:29 
                                                       13(126)  14(113)  15(122)  16(134)  17(124)  18(100)        Z                                              
                                                         13:08    13:56    14:45    15:18    17:29    18:24    18:54                                              
                                                          0:56     0:48     0:49     0:33     2:11     0:55     0:30                                              
     8      4 Arne Sobczak           H          18:55   1(101)   2(105)   3(106)   4(102)   5(115)   6(132)   7(111)   8(135)   9(133)  10(130)  11(131)  12(129) 
            6 TU Braunschweig I                           0:40     1:42     2:43     3:43     4:54     6:27     7:31     8:15     9:19    10:25    10:53    11:52 
              0.0  BA                                     0:40     1:02     1:01     1:00     1:11     1:33     1:04     0:44     1:04     1:06     0:28     0:59 
                                                       13(125)  14(112)  15(123)  16(134)  17(124)  18(100)        Z                                              
                                                         13:01    14:05    14:48    15:26    17:36    18:28    18:55                                              
                                                          1:09     1:04     0:43     0:38     2:10     0:52     0:27                                              
     9      8 Holger Kohr            H          19:06   1(101)   2(105)   3(106)   4(102)   5(115)   6(132)   7(111)   8(135)   9(133)  10(130)  11(131)  12(129) 
            5 Uni Saarbrücken                             0:55     1:57     2:59     3:54     4:57     6:24     7:30     8:16     9:14    10:16    10:36    11:37 
              0.0  BA                                     0:55     1:02     1:02     0:55     1:03     1:27     1:06     0:46     0:58     1:02     0:20     1:01 
                                                       13(125)  14(112)  15(123)  16(134)  17(124)  18(100)        Z                                              
                                                         12:44    14:22    15:12    15:44    17:43    18:38    19:06                                              
                                                          1:07     1:38     0:50     0:32     1:59     0:55     0:28                                              
    10      7 Andrei Kraemer         H          20:08   1(117)   2(116)   3(106)   4(103)   5(102)   6(132)   7(111)   8(135)   9(133)  10(130)  11(131)  12(128) 
            4 TU Dresden I                                1:29     2:30     3:21     4:05     4:45     7:25     8:38     9:21    10:20    11:22    11:44    12:51 
              0.0  AC                                     1:29     1:01     0:51     0:44     0:40     2:40     1:13     0:43     0:59     1:02     0:22     1:07 
                                                       13(125)  14(113)  15(123)  16(134)  17(124)  18(100)        Z                                              
                                                         13:52    15:18    15:55    16:29    18:42    19:36    20:08                                              
                                                          1:01     1:26     0:37     0:34     2:13     0:54     0:32                                              
    11     13 Eike Bruns             H          20:50   1(101)   2(105)   3(106)   4(102)   5(115)   6(132)   7(111)   8(135)   9(133)  10(130)  11(131)  12(129) 
            4 Uni Göttingen                               0:54     1:55     2:56     3:56     5:08     6:39     7:48     8:39     9:57    11:11    11:40    12:52 
              0.0  BA                                     0:54     1:01     1:01     1:00     1:12     1:31     1:09     0:51     1:18     1:14     0:29     1:12 
                                                       13(125)  14(112)  15(123)  16(134)  17(124)  18(100)        Z                                              
                                                         14:15    15:20    16:16    16:52    19:19    20:19    20:50                                              
                                                          1:23     1:05     0:56     0:36     2:27     1:00     0:31                                              
    12      4 Thomas Tröße           H          21:30   1(102)   2(106)   3(105)   4(103)   5(116)   6(132)   7(111)   8(135)   9(133)  10(130)  11(131)  12(128) 
            4 TU Braunschweig I                           1:00     1:57     3:08     4:12     4:56     6:57     8:04     8:47    10:02    11:32    12:00    13:52 
              0.0  CB                                     1:00     0:57     1:11     1:04     0:44     2:01     1:07     0:43     1:15     1:30     0:28     1:52 
                                                       13(126)  14(113)  15(122)  16(134)  17(124)  18(100)        Z                                              
                                                         14:46    15:35    16:33    17:10    19:49    20:52    21:30                                              
                                                          0:54     0:49     0:58     0:37     2:39     1:03     0:38                                              
    13      7 Matthias Kretzschmar   H          23:02   1(101)   2(105)   3(106)   4(102)   5(115)   6(132)   7(111)   8(135)   9(133)  10(130)  11(131)  12(129) 
            6 TU Dresden I                                0:45     1:58     3:10     5:09     6:22     8:03     9:17    10:07    11:08    12:30    12:55    14:28 
              0.0  BA                                     0:45     1:13     1:12     1:59     1:13     1:41     1:14     0:50     1:01     1:22     0:25     1:33 
                                                       13(125)  14(112)  15(123)  16(134)  17(124)  18(100)        Z                                              
                                                         15:46    17:09    17:57    18:36    21:12    22:23    23:02                                              
                                                          1:18     1:23     0:48     0:39     2:36     1:11     0:39                                              
    14      8 Matthias Groh          H          23:19   1(117)   2(116)   3(106)   4(103)   5(102)   6(132)   7(111)   8(135)   9(133)  10(130)  11(131)  12(128) 
            4 Uni Saarbrücken                             1:41     3:10     4:09     4:43     5:21     8:09     9:29    10:17    11:24    12:35    13:00    14:36 
              0.0  AC                                     1:41     1:29     0:59     0:34     0:38     2:48     1:20     0:48     1:07     1:11     0:25     1:36 
                                                       13(125)  14(113)  15(123)  16(134)  17(124)  18(100)        Z                                              
                                                         16:16    17:37    18:27    19:07    21:47    22:46    23:19                                              
                                                          1:40     1:21     0:50     0:40     2:40     0:59     0:33                                              
    15     15 Rolf Herrling          H          24:20   1(117)   2(116)   3(106)   4(103)   5(102)   6(132)   7(111)   8(135)   9(133)  10(130)  11(131)  12(128) 
            4 TU Clausthal                                2:26     3:32     4:25     5:17     6:13     8:45    10:11    11:13    12:15    13:39    14:18    16:25 
              0.0  AB                                     2:26     1:06     0:53     0:52     0:56     2:32     1:26     1:02     1:02     1:24     0:39     2:07 
                                                       13(126)  14(113)  15(122)  16(134)  17(124)  18(100)        Z                                              
                                                         17:18    18:34    19:34    20:19    23:02    23:56    24:20                                              
                                                          0:53     1:16     1:00     0:45     2:43     0:54     0:24                                              
    16     11 Frederike Graumann     H          24:50   1(101)   2(105)   3(106)   4(102)   5(115)   6(132)   7(111)   8(135)   9(133)  10(130)  11(131)  12(128) 
            6 TU Braunschweig II                          0:54     2:08     3:24     4:51     6:10     8:05     9:28    10:30    11:40    13:13    13:44    15:39 
              0.0  BB                                     0:54     1:14     1:16     1:27     1:19     1:55     1:23     1:02     1:10     1:33     0:31     1:55 
                                                       13(126)  14(113)  15(122)  16(134)  17(124)  18(100)        Z                                              
                                                         16:51    18:02    19:07    20:00    23:04    24:13    24:50                                              
                                                          1:12     1:11     1:05     0:53     3:04     1:09     0:37                                              
    17      8 Robert Wirth           H          26:06   1(102)   2(106)   3(105)   4(103)   5(116)   6(132)   7(111)   8(135)   9(133)  10(130)  11(131)  12(128) 
            6 Uni Saarbrücken                             1:11     2:21     3:30     4:50     5:35     8:49    10:44    11:44    13:09    14:32    15:04    16:41 
              0.0  CB                                     1:11     1:10     1:09     1:20     0:45     3:14     1:55     1:00     1:25     1:23     0:32     1:37 
                                                       13(126)  14(113)  15(122)  16(134)  17(124)  18(100)        Z                                              
                                                         17:58    19:52    20:51    21:33    24:26    25:29    26:06                                              
                                                          1:17     1:54     0:59     0:42     2:53     1:03     0:37                                              
    18      5 Astrid Hartenstein     H          26:20   1(102)   2(106)   3(105)   4(103)   5(116)   6(132)   7(111)   8(135)   9(133)  10(130)  11(131)  12(129) 
            4 Uni Jena                                    1:08     2:31     3:47     4:58     7:00     9:20    10:38    11:43    13:20    14:40    15:06    17:10 
              0.0  CA                                     1:08     1:23     1:16     1:11     2:02     2:20     1:18     1:05     1:37     1:20     0:26     2:04 
                                                       13(125)  14(112)  15(123)  16(134)  17(124)  18(100)        Z                                              
                                                         18:41    19:56    20:49    21:40    25:00    25:53    26:20                                              
                                                          1:31     1:15     0:53     0:51     3:20     0:53     0:27                                              
    19     10 Nikolaus Risch         H          26:27   1(101)   2(105)   3(106)   4(102)   5(115)   6(132)   7(111)   8(135)   9(133)  10(130)  11(131)  12(128) 
            5 Uni Paderborn                               0:58     2:28     3:54     5:12     6:39     8:46    10:15    11:22    12:55    14:42    15:13    16:57 
              0.0  BC                                     0:58     1:30     1:26     1:18     1:27     2:07     1:29     1:07     1:33     1:47     0:31     1:44 
                                                       13(125)  14(113)  15(123)  16(134)  17(124)  18(100)        Z                                              
                                                         18:23    20:17    21:12    21:57    24:46    25:54    26:27                                              
                                                          1:26     1:54     0:55     0:45     2:49     1:08     0:33                                              
    20     12 Tessa Müller           H          26:39   1(102)   2(106)   3(105)   4(103)   5(116)   6(132)   7(111)   8(135)   9(133)  10(130)  11(131)  12(128) 
            6 TU München                                  1:16     2:53     4:19     5:35     6:25     9:05    10:40    11:31    12:54    14:47    15:13    16:40 
              0.0  CC                                     1:16     1:37     1:26     1:16     0:50     2:40     1:35     0:51     1:23     1:53     0:26     1:27 
                                                       13(125)  14(113)  15(123)  16(134)  17(124)  18(100)        Z              *132     *122     *134     *126 
                                                         18:03    20:19    21:11    21:51    -----    -----    26:39                                              
                                                          1:23     2:16     0:52     0:40                       4:48                                              
                                                          *116     *107     *108     *109     *110     *113     *118     *121     *136     *100                   
                                                                                                                                                                  
                                                                                                                                                                  
    21     10 Philipp Dombert        H          29:18   1(117)   2(116)   3(106)   4(103)   5(102)   6(132)   7(111)   8(135)   9(133)  10(130)  11(131)  12(128) 
            4 Uni Paderborn                               7:02     8:35     9:40    10:17    11:38    14:38    16:07    17:02    18:04    19:06    19:31    21:03 
              0.0  AB                                     7:02     1:33     1:05     0:37     1:21     3:00     1:29     0:55     1:02     1:02     0:25     1:32 
                                                       13(126)  14(113)  15(122)  16(134)  17(124)  18(100)        Z              *132                            
                                                         21:57    22:52    23:55    24:42    27:28    28:36    29:18              2:59                            
                                                          0:54     0:55     1:03     0:47     2:46     1:08     0:42                                              
    22     14 Felxi Hannizh          H       11:00:07   1(101)   2(105)   3(106)   4(102)   5(115)   6(132)   7(111)   8(135)   9(133)  10(130)  11(131)  12(129) 
            4 TU Dresden II                           10:29:56 10:31:37 10:33:12 10:34:53 10:36:56 10:39:08 10:40:49 10:41:44 10:43:13 10:45:07 10:45:59 10:48:42 
              0.0  BA                                 10:29:56     1:41     1:35     1:41     2:03     2:12     1:41     0:55     1:29     1:54     0:52     2:43 
                                                       13(125)  14(112)  15(123)  16(134)  17(124)  18(100)        Z                                              
                                                      10:50:23 10:52:02 10:53:22 10:54:17 10:58:04 10:59:32 11:00:07                                              
                                                          1:41     1:39     1:20     0:55     3:47     1:28     0:35                                              
    23     14 Stefan Buhler          H       11:24:01   1(117)   2(116)   3(106)   4(103)   5(102)   6(132)   7(111)   8(135)   9(133)  10(130)  11(131)  12(128) 
            5 TU Dresden II                           11:01:52 11:03:18 11:04:48 11:05:22 11:06:08 11:09:01 11:10:13 11:10:59 11:11:58 11:13:06 11:13:29 11:15:06 
              0.0  AC                                 11:01:52     1:26     1:30     0:34     0:46     2:53     1:12     0:46     0:59     1:08     0:23     1:37 
                                                       13(125)  14(113)  15(123)  16(134)  17(124)  18(100)        Z                                              
                                                      11:16:21 11:17:46 11:18:39 11:19:22 11:22:12 11:23:27 11:24:01                                              
                                                          1:15     1:25     0:53     0:43     2:50     1:15     0:34                                              
           15 Jörn Hoppe             H         Fehlst   1(102)   2(106)   3(105)   4(103)   5(116)   6(132)   7(111)   8(135)   9(133)  10(130)  11(131)  12(129) 
            5 TU Clausthal                                5:07     7:02     8:24    11:08    -----    15:53    17:34    21:53    23:08    24:59    25:46    27:24 
              0.0  CA                                     5:07     1:55     1:22     2:44              4:45     1:41     4:19     1:15     1:51     0:47     1:38 
                                                       13(125)  14(112)  15(123)  16(134)  17(124)  18(100)        Z                                              
                                                         30:17    31:53    32:56    33:46    37:01    38:13    38:45                                              
                                                          2:53     1:36     1:03     0:50     3:15     1:12     0:32                                              
           15 Dirk Herrling          H         Fehlst   1(101)   2(105)   3(106)   4(102)   5(115)   6(132)   7(111)   8(135)   9(133)  10(130)  11(131)  12(128) 
            6 TU Clausthal                                2:37     4:43     7:13     8:41    12:22    17:16    27:34    37:45    39:39    42:16    43:34    46:47 
              0.0  BC                                     2:37     2:06     2:30     1:28     3:41     4:54    10:18    10:11     1:54     2:37     1:18     3:13 
                                                       13(125)  14(113)  15(123)  16(134)  17(124)  18(100)        Z                                              
                                                         -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----                                                       
                                                                                                                                                                  
           10 Karin Schmalfeld       H         Fehlst   1(102)   2(106)   3(105)   4(103)   5(116)   6(132)   7(111)   8(135)   9(133)  10(130)  11(131)  12(129) 
            6 Uni Paderborn                               1:08     2:17     3:29     4:34     5:19     7:37     8:50     9:38    10:39    11:53    12:17    13:30 
              0.0  CA                                     1:08     1:09     1:12     1:05     0:45     2:18     1:13     0:48     1:01     1:14     0:24     1:13 
                                                       13(125)  14(112)  15(123)  16(134)  17(124)  18(100)        Z              *122                            
                                                         14:47    16:02    -----    18:03    20:37    21:50    22:28             17:00                            
                                                          1:17     1:15              2:01     2:34     1:13     0:38                                              
            4 Carsten Bohnens        H         Fehlst   1(117)   2(116)   3(106)   4(103)   5(102)   6(132)   7(111)   8(135)   9(133)  10(130)  11(131)  12(128) 
            5 TU Braunschweig I                           1:55     3:02     4:05     5:03     6:07     9:09    11:14    13:31    14:43    16:07    20:38    ----- 
              0.0  AC                                     1:55     1:07     1:03     0:58     1:04     3:02     2:05     2:17     1:12     1:24     4:31          
                                                       13(125)  14(113)  15(123)  16(134)  17(124)  18(100)        Z                                              
                                                         -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    25:47    26:37                                              
                                                                                                       5:09     0:50                                              
    AK     11 Philipp Sültrop        H         Fehlst   1(102)   2(106)   3(105)   4(103)   5(116)   6(132)   7(111)   8(135)   9(133)  10(130)  11(131)  12(128) 
            4 TU Braunschweig II                          1:57     4:10     5:14     6:21    -----     9:09    10:24    11:20    12:12    13:08    13:27    14:35 
              0.0  CC                                     1:57     2:13     1:04     1:07              2:48     1:15     0:56     0:52     0:56     0:19     1:08 
                                                       13(125)  14(113)  15(123)  16(134)  17(124)  18(100)        Z                                              
                                                         15:42    16:49    17:32    18:10    20:37    21:39    22:07                                              
                                                          1:07     1:07     0:43     0:38     2:27     1:02     0:28                                              
    AK     11 Sebastian Klein        H         Fehlst   1(117)   2(116)   3(106)   4(103)   5(102)   6(132)   7(111)   8(135)   9(133)  10(130)  11(131)  12(129) 
            5 TU Braunschweig II                         -----     2:58     4:12     5:15     5:51     9:05    12:24    13:27    15:14    16:57    17:37    19:43 
              0.0  AA                                              2:58     1:14     1:03     0:36     3:14     3:19     1:03     1:47     1:43     0:40     2:06 
                                                       13(125)  14(112)  15(123)  16(134)  17(124)  18(100)        Z              *118     *110                   
                                                         21:20    23:13    24:18    25:10    28:02    29:13    29:44              1:12    10:14                   
                                                          1:37     1:53     1:05     0:52     2:52     1:11